Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 133 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:33.1 27:33.1
2 79 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:37.2 + 04.1
3 710 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:37.5 + 04.4
4 612 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:41.4 + 08.3
5 119 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 27:46.2 + 13.1
6 513 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:48.4 + 15.3
7 144 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:52.7 + 19.6
8 221 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:56.5 + 23.4
9 212 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 27:57.6 + 24.5
10 322 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:11.8 + 38.7
11 197 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:17.5 + 44.4
12 1411 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:21.0 + 47.9
13 425 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:28.3 + 55.2
14 266 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:36.5 + 01:03.4
15 258 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:38.2 + 01:05.1
16 920 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:46.9 + 01:13.8
17 235 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:49.9 + 01:16.8
18 395 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:13.4 + 01:40.3
19 1818 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 29:14.2 + 01:41.1
20 2415 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 29:15.1 + 01:42.0
21 1231 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 29:34.1 + 02:01.0
22 1134 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:35.6 + 02:02.5
23 3014 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:38.1 + 02:05.0
24 2226 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 29:50.6 + 02:17.5
25 1732 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:53.8 + 02:20.7
26 2823 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:59.7 + 02:26.6
27 3716 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:07.2 + 02:34.1
28 2033 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 30:08.5 + 02:35.4
29 2630 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:12.2 + 02:39.1
30 3327 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 30:25.2 + 02:52.1
31 4021 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 30:32.7 + 02:59.6
32 3824 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:33.4 + 03:00.3
33 3428 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 30:35.1 + 03:02.0
34 4917 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 30:53.0 + 03:19.9
35 4129 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:54.4 + 03:21.3
36 1640 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:59.2 + 03:26.1
37 2937 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 31:02.3 + 03:29.2
38 1042 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 31:12.3 + 03:39.2
39 3139 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 31:15.7 + 03:42.6
40 4838 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 32:05.0 + 04:31.9
41 3641 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 32:19.8 + 04:46.7
42 5036 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 32:29.6 + 04:56.5
43 4343 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 33:03.0 + 05:29.9
44 3544 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 33:07.9 + 05:34.8
45 3245 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 34:04.7 + 06:31.6
DNS 29 David Zauner 1985 Austria
DNS 42 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 44 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 45 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 46 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany
DNS 47 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy
DNS 50 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany
DNS 52 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy
DNS 53 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Jan, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009