Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-16 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 34:30.9 34:30.9
1 1-26 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 34:30.9 34:30.9
2 2-12 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 34:31.4 + 00.5
2 2-22 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 34:31.4 + 00.5
3 3-21 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 34:31.4 + 00.5
3 3-31 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 34:31.4 + 00.5
4 5-15 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 35:10.3 + 39.4
4 5-25 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 35:10.3 + 39.4
5 4-18 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 35:40.2 + 01:09.3
5 4-28 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 35:40.2 + 01:09.3
6 6-110 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 35:44.6 + 01:13.7
6 6-210 Espen Bjřrnstad 1993 Norway 35:44.6 + 01:13.7
7 13-14 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 35:52.6 + 01:21.7
7 13-24 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 35:52.6 + 01:21.7
8 11-17 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 36:00.2 + 01:29.3
8 11-27 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 36:00.2 + 01:29.3
9 8-111 François Braud 1986 France 36:12.3 + 01:41.4
9 8-211 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 36:12.3 + 01:41.4
10 14-13 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 36:23.9 + 01:53.0
10 14-23 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 36:23.9 + 01:53.0
11 7-113 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 36:27.1 + 01:56.2
11 7-213 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 36:27.1 + 01:56.2
12 9-115 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 36:59.0 + 02:28.1
12 9-215 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 36:59.0 + 02:28.1
13 17-19 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 37:30.8 + 02:59.9
13 17-29 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 37:30.8 + 02:59.9
14 15-114 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 37:50.2 + 03:19.3
14 15-214 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 37:50.2 + 03:19.3
15 12-116 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 37:53.4 + 03:22.5
15 12-216 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 37:53.4 + 03:22.5
16 19-112 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 38:44.1 + 04:13.2
16 19-212 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 38:44.1 + 04:13.2
17 10-117 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
17 10-217 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland Lapped + Lapped
18 16-118 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
18 16-218 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia
DNS 18-1 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNS 18-2 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland
DNS 20-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland
DNS 20-2 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019