Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 22:31.1 22:31.1
2 316 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:52.0 + 20.9
3 820 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:14.7 + 43.6
4 168 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:14.8 + 43.7
5 722 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:15.1 + 44.0
6 821 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 23:15.2 + 44.1
7 428 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:21.4 + 50.3
8 1514 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:25.1 + 54.0
9 1910 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:34.0 + 01:02.9
10 236 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 23:36.8 + 01:05.7
11 634 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 23:43.6 + 01:12.5
12 333 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:44.4 + 01:13.3
13 285 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:47.0 + 01:15.9
14 294 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 23:47.3 + 01:16.2
15 382 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:47.7 + 01:16.6
16 1229 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 23:48.1 + 01:17.0
17 2111 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:48.4 + 01:17.3
18 1425 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:48.8 + 01:17.7
19 401 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:49.0 + 01:17.9
20 229 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:49.6 + 01:18.5
21 1031 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:50.5 + 01:19.4
22 247 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:52.1 + 01:21.0
23 1132 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:57.7 + 01:26.6
24 1826 François Braud 1986 France 23:59.1 + 01:28.0
25 296 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:06.9 + 01:35.8
26 2512 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:06.9 + 01:35.8
27 443 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:09.2 + 01:38.1
28 1335 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 24:12.3 + 01:41.2
29 2324 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:25.8 + 01:54.7
30 3513 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 24:31.5 + 02:00.4
31 1742 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 24:36.5 + 02:05.4
32 2733 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 24:57.7 + 02:26.6
33 4317 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 25:01.9 + 02:30.8
34 3627 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 25:02.1 + 02:31.0
35 4219 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 25:02.5 + 02:31.4
36 3430 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 25:02.7 + 02:31.6
37 4518 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 25:05.7 + 02:34.6
38 4715 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:06.3 + 02:35.2
39 2044 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 25:06.4 + 02:35.3
40 2638 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 25:08.8 + 02:37.7
41 3141 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 25:25.9 + 02:54.8
42 3740 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:38.2 + 03:07.1
43 4137 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:41.0 + 03:09.9
44 3939 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:41.6 + 03:10.5
45 3247 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:25.3 + 03:54.2
46 4646 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 26:42.2 + 04:11.1
47 4945 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:10.5 + 04:39.4
48 4448 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:33.0 + 05:01.9
DNS 48 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 6.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019