Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 114 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:58.7 23:58.7
2 86 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:59.0 + 00.3
3 77 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:59.7 + 01.0
4 125 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:03.2 + 04.5
5 513 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:07.4 + 08.7
6 414 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:07.8 + 09.1
7 220 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:08.2 + 09.5
8 515 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:08.3 + 09.6
9 322 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:16.6 + 17.9
10 311 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:28.4 + 29.7
11 302 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:32.8 + 34.1
12 228 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 24:36.9 + 38.2
13 1812 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:39.0 + 40.3
14 249 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:39.8 + 41.1
15 923 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 24:40.8 + 42.1
16 323 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:42.3 + 43.6
17 1716 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 24:44.7 + 46.0
18 2611 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:46.2 + 47.5
19 1621 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 24:52.8 + 54.1
20 1919 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:55.3 + 56.6
21 1328 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 24:56.1 + 57.4
22 2818 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 25:07.7 + 01:09.0
23 3317 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:22.0 + 01:23.3
24 3710 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:24.6 + 01:25.9
25 2032 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:25.2 + 01:26.5
26 2231 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:25.2 + 01:26.5
27 2133 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:27.8 + 01:29.1
28 1535 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 25:36.0 + 01:37.3
29 3427 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:52.0 + 01:53.3
30 2737 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:02.3 + 02:03.6
31 941 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 26:09.1 + 02:10.4
32 4126 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:09.1 + 02:10.4
33 3534 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 26:09.2 + 02:10.5
34 2539 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 26:11.8 + 02:13.1
35 4030 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:13.4 + 02:14.7
36 143 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:15.3 + 02:16.6
37 1442 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 26:25.0 + 02:26.3
38 3636 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 26:26.3 + 02:27.6
39 4524 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:29.1 + 02:30.4
40 4429 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:37.0 + 02:38.3
41 4725 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:39.7 + 02:41.0
42 3938 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:51.7 + 02:53.0
43 3840 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:01.8 + 03:03.1
44 2944 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 27:35.1 + 03:36.4
45 4845 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:05.9 + 05:07.2
DSQ Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland
DNS 42 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 43 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 45 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNS 49 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 23.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019