Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 115 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 27:54.3 27:54.3
2 106 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:30.1 + 35.8
3 172 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:30.9 + 36.6
4 712 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:37.4 + 43.1
5 98 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:42.1 + 47.8
6 521 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:45.7 + 51.4
7 226 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:49.5 + 55.2
8 129 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:53.6 + 59.3
9 235 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:10.2 + 01:15.9
10 327 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:13.3 + 01:19.0
11 283 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:25.0 + 01:30.7
12 1810 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:27.4 + 01:33.1
13 304 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:34.0 + 01:39.7
14 217 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:37.6 + 01:43.3
15 431 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 29:41.1 + 01:46.8
16 2014 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:47.9 + 01:53.6
17 1916 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 29:50.0 + 01:55.7
18 2211 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:53.7 + 01:59.4
19 1622 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:54.0 + 01:59.7
20 1329 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 30:14.0 + 02:19.7
21 1132 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 30:21.2 + 02:26.9
22 2424 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:25.4 + 02:31.1
23 635 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:28.8 + 02:34.5
24 2518 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:31.5 + 02:37.2
25 431 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:31.7 + 02:37.4
26 3217 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 30:44.2 + 02:49.9
27 1434 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 30:49.8 + 02:55.5
28 3319 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 30:53.2 + 02:58.9
29 3813 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:57.8 + 03:03.5
30 3625 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:13.7 + 03:19.4
31 2828 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:24.4 + 03:30.1
32 4020 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 31:30.4 + 03:36.1
33 1538 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 31:58.5 + 04:04.2
34 3533 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:12.4 + 04:18.1
35 4823 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 32:43.7 + 04:49.4
36 2637 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 32:51.7 + 04:57.4
37 4430 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:57.9 + 05:03.6
38 3139 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 33:18.2 + 05:23.9
39 4536 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 34:09.1 + 06:14.8
40 3441 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 35:40.3 + 07:46.0
41 4740 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 36:18.7 + 08:24.4
DSQ Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DNS 26 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 37 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 39 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 41 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 42 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany
DNS 46 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland
DNS 49 François Braud 1986 France
DNF 8 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 2.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019