Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 103 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:43.3 23:43.3
2 77 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:43.6 + 00.3
3 94 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 23:43.8 + 00.5
4 315 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 23:46.9 + 03.6
5 320 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:55.2 + 11.9
6 182 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:55.9 + 12.6
7 191 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:56.1 + 12.8
8 115 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 23:59.9 + 16.6
9 823 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:33.1 + 49.8
10 1318 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:47.4 + 01:04.1
11 226 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 24:47.5 + 01:04.2
12 1516 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:51.5 + 01:08.2
13 1127 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 24:59.9 + 01:16.6
14 2611 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:16.3 + 01:33.0
15 2512 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 25:16.3 + 01:33.0
16 147 David Zauner 1985 Austria 25:18.4 + 01:35.1
17 2314 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:18.7 + 01:35.4
18 1726 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:19.1 + 01:35.8
19 1433 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:19.6 + 01:36.3
20 338 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 25:39.8 + 01:56.5
21 2136 François Braud 1986 France 25:48.7 + 02:05.4
22 645 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:59.3 + 02:16.0
23 2725 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:00.9 + 02:17.6
24 3313 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 26:01.5 + 02:18.2
25 3217 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:07.8 + 02:24.5
26 249 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 26:12.7 + 02:29.4
27 4410 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:17.2 + 02:33.9
28 459 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:20.9 + 02:37.6
29 3722 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 26:25.1 + 02:41.8
30 2930 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 26:26.1 + 02:42.8
31 3919 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:28.7 + 02:45.4
32 3129 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 26:28.8 + 02:45.5
33 3921 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:29.7 + 02:46.4
34 2442 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:31.1 + 02:47.8
35 1944 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:37.2 + 02:53.9
36 4124 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 26:39.8 + 02:56.5
37 3534 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 26:47.0 + 03:03.7
38 4328 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 26:54.6 + 03:11.3
39 4131 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:54.8 + 03:11.5
40 3837 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:58.5 + 03:15.2
41 2941 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 26:59.3 + 03:16.0
42 3639 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 27:02.3 + 03:19.0
43 4732 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 27:20.3 + 03:37.0
44 4838 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:40.9 + 03:57.6
45 4935 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:55.4 + 04:12.1
46 4643 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:00.4 + 04:17.1
47 2848 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:05.2 + 04:21.9
48 5040 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:14.7 + 04:31.4
49 5146 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 29:31.1 + 05:47.8
DNS David Kreiner 1981 Austria
DNS 16 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNS 5 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland
DNS 52 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 21.Dec, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009