Log in Sign up

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 136 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 24:41.9 24:41
2 319 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:07.8 + 25
3 918 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:16.5 + 34
4 527 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:20.4 + 38
5 149 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:22.0 + 40
6 284 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:26.2 + 44
7 313 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:27.2 + 45
8 237 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:28.5 + 46
9 1512 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:29.6 + 47
10 1710 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 25:30.0 + 48
11 188 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:30.5 + 48
12 1611 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:31.7 + 49
13 828 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:34.4 + 52
14 371 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 25:39.1 + 57
15 1322 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:40.0 + 58
16 438 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:44.3 + 01:02
17 362 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:45.4 + 01:03
18 355 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:50.0 + 01:08
19 336 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:50.7 + 01:08
20 1035 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:54.0 + 01:12
21 642 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:56.2 + 01:14
22 1234 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:01.2 + 01:19
23 1141 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:12.6 + 01:30
24 2916 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 26:14.2 + 01:32
25 2230 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:14.6 + 01:32
26 2624 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:14.8 + 01:32
27 2131 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 26:15.2 + 01:33
28 250 David Zauner 1985 Austria 26:18.3 + 01:36
29 2332 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:21.2 + 01:39
30 1933 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:21.8 + 01:39
31 3715 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:37.3 + 01:55
32 2044 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 26:50.4 + 02:08
33 749 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 26:52.8 + 02:10
34 3439 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:02.3 + 02:20
35 4223 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 27:02.9 + 02:21
36 4421 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:04.1 + 02:22
37 3240 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 27:04.4 + 02:22
38 4617 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:06.5 + 02:24
39 2943 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:06.7 + 02:24
40 4813 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:06.8 + 02:24
41 3929 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:10.9 + 02:29
42 4919 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:19.8 + 02:37
43 4725 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:24.5 + 02:42
44 4037 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:30.4 + 02:48
45 2748 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:36.3 + 02:54
46 2551 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 28:01.3 + 03:19
47 5414 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:23.7 + 03:41
48 5045 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:32.8 + 03:50
49 5326 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:41.8 + 03:59
50 5246 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 28:50.5 + 04:08
51 5147 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 28:50.8 + 04:08
52 4552 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 29:47.0 + 05:05
53 4353 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 29:50.4 + 05:08
DNS 41 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 7.Dec, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009