Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. J. Graabak3. M. Krog
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo Team HS142/4x5Km Result 1. Norway2. Germany3. Japan
2013-12-07 Lillehammer Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1. J. Lamy Chappuis2. A. Watabe3. M. Kokslien
2013-12-08 Lillehammer Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. M. Krog3. A. Watabe
2013-12-14 Ramsau Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km Result 1. Norway2. Norway3. Italy
2013-12-15 Ramsau Gundersen HS98/10Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. H. Klemetsen3. M. Kokslien
2013-12-21 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1. M. Moan2. H. Klemetsen3. A. Watabe
2013-12-22 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1. J. Lamy Chappuis2. J. Rydzek3. A. Watabe
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1. T. Hug2. B. Kircheisen3. M. Dvorak
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1. W. Denifl2. B. Kircheisen3. M. Dvorak
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS118/10Km Result 1. M. Kokslien2. M. Krog3. J. Graabak
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km Result 1. Germany2. Norway3. Germany
2014-01-17 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. M. Moan3. T. Edelmann
2014-01-18 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. J. Rydzek3. M. Moan
2014-01-19 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. H. Klemetsen3. M. Moan
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf Team HS137/4x5Km Result 1. Germany2. France3. Austria
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf Gundersen HS137/10Km Result 1. E. Frenzel2. J. Schmid3. A. Watabe
2014-01-30 Val di Fiemme WJC Gundersen HS106/10Km Result P. Orter I. Herola D. Welde
2014-02-01 Val di Fiemme WJC Gundersen HS106/5Km Result P. Orter D. Welde M. Fritz
2014-02-02 Val di Fiemme WJC Team HS106/4x5Km Result Austria Germany Norway
2014-02-12 Sochi OWG Gundersen HS106/10Km Result E. Frenzel A. Watabe M. Krog
2014-02-18 Sochi OWG Gundersen HS140/10Km Result J. Graabak M. Moan F. Riessle
2014-02-20 Sochi OWG Team HS140/4x5Km Result Norway Germany Austria
2014-02-28 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1. J. Rydzek2. A. Watabe3. E. Frenzel
2014-03-01 Lahti Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result 1. Norway2. Germany3. France
2014-03-06 Trondheim Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1. J. Rydzek2. J. Graabak3. M. Moan
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen Gundersen HS134/15Km Result 1. J. Rydzek2. M. Moan3. F. Braud
2014-03-15 Falun Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1. A. Watabe2. J. Graabak3. A. Pittin