Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Graabak 3 M. Krog
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo Team HS142/4x5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Japan
2013-12-07 Lillehammer Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Watabe 3 M. Kokslien
2013-12-08 Lillehammer Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Krog 3 A. Watabe
2013-12-14 Ramsau Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Italy
2013-12-15 Ramsau Gundersen HS98/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 H. Klemetsen 3 M. Kokslien
2013-12-21 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 H. Klemetsen 3 A. Watabe
2013-12-22 Schonach Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 T. Hug 2 B. Kircheisen 3 M. Dvorak
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky Gundersen HS140/10Km Result 1 W. Denifl 2 B. Kircheisen 3 M. Dvorak
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve Gundersen HS118/10Km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 M. Krog 3 J. Graabak
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Germany
2014-01-17 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/5Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 M. Moan 3 T. Edelmann
2014-01-18 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2014-01-19 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/15Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 H. Klemetsen 3 M. Moan
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf Team HS137/4x5Km Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Austria
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf Gundersen HS137/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2014-02-12 Sochi OWG Gundersen HS106/10Km Result E. Frenzel A. Watabe M. Krog
2014-02-18 Sochi OWG Gundersen HS140/10Km Result J. Graabak M. Moan F. Riessle
2014-02-20 Sochi OWG Team HS140/4x5Km Result Norway Germany Austria
2014-02-28 Lahti Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 E. Frenzel
2014-03-01 Lahti Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2014-03-06 Trondheim Gundersen HS138/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 J. Graabak 3 M. Moan
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen Gundersen HS134/15Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 M. Moan 3 F. Braud
2014-03-15 Falun Gundersen HS100/10Km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Graabak 3 A. Pittin