Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:32.31 Stoeckli
2 21 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:32.38 Atomic
3 4 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:32.58 Salomon
4 20 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:32.60 Atomic
5 18 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:32.67 Head
6 23 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:32.77 Rossignol
7 6 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:32.83 Atomic
8 22 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:32.90 Atomic
9 31 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:32.99 Rossignol
10 1 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:33.00 Salomon
11 5 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:33.01 Salomon
12 13 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:33.12 Head
13 11 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:33.29 Head
14 2 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:33.46 Fischer
15 15 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:33.47 Rossignol
16 17 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:33.48 Atomic
17 7 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:33.49 Rossignol
18 16 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:33.53 Atomic
19 14 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:33.57 Atomic
20 46 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:33.65 Atomic
21 42 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:33.76 Atomic
22 29 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:33.78 Fischer
23 3 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:33.79 Head
23 12 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:33.79 Salomon
25 24 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:33.80 Stoeckli
26 30 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:33.83 Head
27 9 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:33.95 Salomon
28 44 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:34.02 Dynastar
29 19 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:34.08 Head
30 27 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:34.11 Elan
31 58 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:34.14 Nordica
32 38 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria 1:34.22 Fischer
33 36 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:34.33 Rossignol
34 26 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:34.36 Head
35 28 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:34.47 Rossignol
36 51 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:34.50 Nordica
37 52 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:34.62 Rossignol
38 53 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:34.64 Fischer
39 34 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:34.70 Salomon
40 63 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:34.76 Head
41 71 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:34.77 Elan
42 37 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic 1:34.79 Head
43 66 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:34.83 Atomic
44 62 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:34.87 Fischer
45 43 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:34.89 Elan
46 25 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:34.91 Rossignol
47 48 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:35.01 Rossignol
48 45 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:35.09 Stoeckli
49 65 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:35.17 Atomic
50 40 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:35.28 Elan
51 10 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:35.33 Head
52 33 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:35.38 Head
53 41 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:35.58 Stoeckli
54 47 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:35.63 Head
55 64 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France 1:35.67 Atomic
56 57 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:35.80 Head
57 61 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 1:35.94 Dynastar
58 70 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain 1:36.32 Rossignol
59 67 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:36.42 Nordica
60 59 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:36.54 Atomic
61 69 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:36.74 Head
62 72 Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia 1:36.77 Atomic
63 60 Chris Frank 1983 USA 1:37.09 -
64 55 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden 1:37.71 Head
DNF 68 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 56 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden Head
DNF 54 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany Atomic
DNF 50 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Atomic
DNF 49 Hannes Wagner 1986 Germany Rossignol
DNF 39 Edward Drake 1986 Great Britain Atomic
DNF 35 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia Elan
DNF 32 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 28.Nov, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011