Sign in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:37.89 48.1349.76 Atomic
2 1 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:38.23 47.2151.02 Head
3 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:38.31 48.0250.29 Atomic
4 5 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:38.70 48.2750.43 Voelkl
5 22 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:39.23 48.4950.74 Fischer
6 18 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:39.37 48.8150.56 Head
7 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:39.42 48.0751.35 Head
8 24 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:39.80 48.7451.06 Salomon
9 20 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:40.09 49.4150.68 Rossignol
10 19 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:40.25 49.4450.81 Rossignol
11 15 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:40.41 48.9451.47 Atomic
12 48 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:40.58 50.5550.03 Salomon
13 63 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:40.71 50.5250.19 Rossignol
14 12 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:40.74 49.1151.63 Rossignol
15 11 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:40.77 48.6952.08 Nordica
16 66 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:41.06 50.5950.47 Rossignol
17 38 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:41.08 49.6851.40 Rossignol
18 25 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:41.47 49.6051.87 Fischer
19 26 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:41.52 50.4351.09 Voelkl
20 59 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:41.67 50.4751.20 Voelkl
21 44 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:41.71 50.2751.44 Blizzard
22 52 Mona LÝseth 1991 Norway 1:41.84 50.3051.54 Voelkl
23 31 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:41.85 50.2651.59 Head
24 28 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 1:42.11 50.4451.67 Rossignol
25 16 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:42.13 50.1052.03 Fischer
26 27 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:42.18 50.4651.72 Atomic
27 54 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway 1:42.23 50.3151.92 Voelkl
28 8 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:42.24 50.3551.89 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 9 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 47.09- Head
DSQ 10 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 48.66- Rossignol
DSQ 2 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France -- Fischer
DSQ 21 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 62 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 51.87- Rossignol
OOT 64 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 51.16- Atomic
OOT 67 Michaela Noesig 1988 Austria 51.61- Fischer
OOT 68 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 52.52- Rossignol
OOT 71 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 51.62- Rossignol
OOT 72 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 52.59- Elan
OOT 73 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 51.48- Head
OOT 74 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 51.15- Voelkl
OOT 75 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 52.49- Voelkl
OOT 79 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 50.95- Atomic
OOT 81 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 53.33- Rossignol
OOT 82 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 54.47- Rossignol
OOT 61 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 51.45- Salomon
OOT 58 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 50.87- Voelkl
OOT 23 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 50.95- Rossignol
OOT 32 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 52.87- Head
OOT 33 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 52.41- Salomon
OOT 35 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 51.08- Voelkl
OOT 36 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 51.29- Rossignol
OOT 37 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 50.90- Blizzard
OOT 41 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 50.74- Rossignol
OOT 43 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 52.15- Rossignol
OOT 49 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 50.67- Atomic
OOT 50 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 50.71- Atomic
OOT 51 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 51.55- Rossignol
OOT 53 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 52.21- Voelkl
OOT 55 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 50.97- Fischer
OOT 56 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 52.16- Rossignol
OOT 57 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 51.51- Rossignol
OOT 34 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 50.61- Fischer
DNS 60 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNS 47 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 80 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 78 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 77 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 76 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 70 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Elan
DNF 69 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Head
DNF 65 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 7 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 14 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 17 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 30 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 39 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 42 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 45 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 13 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 12.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010