Sign in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:00.36 59.571:00.79 Fischer
2 1 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:00.79 59.261:01.53 Atomic
3 12 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:01.10 1:00.011:01.09 Head
4 4 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:01.33 59.481:01.85 Head
5 7 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:01.59 59.891:01.70 Head
6 16 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:01.60 1:00.211:01.39 Stoeckli
7 10 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:01.96 1:00.221:01.74 Rossignol
8 5 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:02.06 59.781:02.28 Voelkl
9 19 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:02.74 1:00.971:01.77 Rossignol
10 18 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:02.89 1:00.511:02.38 Nordica
11 9 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:02.98 1:00.631:02.35 Atomic
12 21 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 2:03.19 1:01.601:01.59 Rossignol
13 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:03.44 1:01.681:01.76 Atomic
14 29 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:03.68 1:01.691:01.99 Salomon
15 30 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:03.86 1:01.311:02.55 Salomon
16 24 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:04.00 1:02.111:01.89 Rossignol
17 14 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:04.22 1:02.131:02.09 Rossignol
18 44 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:04.24 1:01.641:02.60 Blizzard
19 40 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:04.33 1:02.061:02.27 Rossignol
20 25 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:04.49 1:01.851:02.64 Fischer
21 27 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:04.50 1:01.261:03.24 Voelkl
22 26 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 2:04.75 1:01.801:02.95 Atomic
23 52 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 2:05.16 1:01.811:03.35 Voelkl
24 42 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:06.39 1:02.301:04.09 Head
25 11 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:13.96 1:00.141:13.82 Fischer
DNF(2) 2 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 59.29- Atomic
DNF(2) 3 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:00.97- Head
DNF(2) 15 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:00.69- Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:01.86- Head
DSQ 23 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:01.78- Fischer
OOT 54 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:03.06- Voelkl
OOT 55 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:02.42- Fischer
OOT 56 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:02.61- Rossignol
OOT 57 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:03.16- Rossignol
OOT 60 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:04.36- Fischer
OOT 61 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:05.91- Salomon
OOT 62 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:03.11- Rossignol
OOT 67 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:04.04- Head
OOT 70 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:04.15- Rossignol
OOT 71 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 1:03.34- Head
OOT 75 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy 1:03.89- Dynastar
OOT 77 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:04.63- Salomon
OOT 81 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:07.91- Rossignol
OOT 53 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:03.76- Voelkl
OOT 51 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:03.20- Rossignol
OOT 8 Anja Pärson 1981 Sweden 1:02.74- Head
OOT 13 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:02.31- Head
OOT 17 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:02.46- Fischer
OOT 33 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:03.28- Salomon
OOT 34 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:03.41- Fischer
OOT 37 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 1:02.83- Blizzard
OOT 38 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:08.32- Rossignol
OOT 39 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:03.27- Rossignol
OOT 49 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:02.90- Atomic
OOT 48 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:03.12- Salomon
OOT 47 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 1:02.83- Atomic
OOT 46 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:02.35- Head
OOT 43 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:03.14- Rossignol
DNF 66 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Elan
DNF 69 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 72 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 73 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 74 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 76 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 78 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 79 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 80 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia -- -
DNF 65 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 20 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
DNF 28 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 31 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria -- Head
DNF 35 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 36 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 45 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 50 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 58 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 82 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Sunday 3.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010