Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:47.28 Head
2 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:47.34 Salomon
3 45 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:47.36 Salomon
4 18 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:47.63 Salomon
5 22 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:47.75 Salomon
6 30 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:47.91 Head
6 13 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:47.91 Salomon
8 26 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:47.96 Atomic
9 9 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:48.01 Head
10 3 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:48.06 Fischer
11 31 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:48.26 Head
12 2 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:48.36 Rossignol
13 29 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:48.36 Nordica
14 14 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:48.53 Head
15 4 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:48.59 Atomic
16 41 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:48.67 Atomic
17 24 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:48.69 Nordica
17 59 David Poisson 1982 France 1:48.69 Salomon
19 48 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:48.71 Atomic
20 28 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:48.73 Nordica
21 32 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:48.76 Atomic
22 7 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:48.80 Head
23 20 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:48.84 Rossignol
24 37 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:48.88 Rossignol
25 43 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:48.90 Atomic
25 35 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:48.90 Rossignol
27 38 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:48.91 Atomic
28 10 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:48.92 Atomic
29 21 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:48.93 Rossignol
30 1 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:48.96 Head
31 39 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria 1:49.04 Atomic
32 33 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:49.05 Head
33 8 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:49.08 Atomic
34 54 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:49.12 Head
35 6 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:49.19 Head
35 34 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:49.19 Atomic
37 44 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:49.26 Salomon
38 46 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:49.27 Atomic
39 60 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:49.35 Stoeckli
39 27 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:49.35 Fischer
41 11 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:49.38 Elan
42 25 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:49.39 Stoeckli
43 12 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:49.41 Salomon
44 15 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:49.42 Atomic
45 56 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:49.48 Stoeckli
46 58 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:49.52 Head
47 62 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:49.59 Head
48 16 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:49.69 Rossignol
49 23 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:49.78 Head
50 42 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:49.81 Salomon
51 36 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:49.85 Rossignol
52 55 Kelby Halbert 1990 Canada 1:49.88 Rossignol
53 47 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:50.02 Rossignol
54 49 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:50.24 Elan
54 5 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:50.24 Atomic
56 52 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:50.25 Atomic
57 40 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:50.40 Rossignol
58 65 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:50.49 Elan
59 68 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 1:50.51 Fischer
59 61 Conrad Pridy 1988 Canada 1:50.51 Atomic
61 50 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:50.69 Atomic
62 63 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:50.78 Rossignol
63 51 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:51.13 Head
64 69 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:52.43 -
65 66 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain 1:52.85 Head
66 67 Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia 1:53.60 Atomic
DNF 64 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 57 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy Nordica
DNF 53 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 26.Nov, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012