Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Buraas Hans-Petter | 1975 | Norway | 55.28 | 54.03 | 1:49.31 | - | |
2 | 5 | Furuseth Ole Christian | 1967 | Norway | 55.53 | 55.11 | 1:50.64 | - | |
3 | 3 | Sykora Thomas | 1968 | Austria | 55.06 | 55.62 | 1:50.68 | - | |
4 | 12 | Stiansen Tom | 1970 | Norway | 55.70 | 55.20 | 1:50.90 | - | |
5 | 16 | Mayer Christian | 1972 | Austria | 56.37 | 54.72 | 1:51.09 | - | |
6 | 4 | Stangassinger Thomas | 1965 | Austria | 55.63 | 55.62 | 1:51.25 | - | |
7 | 1 | Jagge Finn Christian | 1966 | Norway | 56.06 | 55.33 | 1:51.39 | - | |
8 | 13 | Chenal Joel | 1973 | France | 56.68 | 54.83 | 1:51.51 | - | |
9 | 33 | Palander Kalle | 1977 | Finland | 56.37 | 55.44 | 1:51.81 | - | |
10 | 9 | Bourgeat Pierrick | 1976 | France | 56.28 | 55.54 | 1:51.85 | - | |
11 | 27 | Nana Matteo | 1974 | Italy | 56.59 | 55.37 | 1:51.96 | - | |
12 | 29 | Plaschy Didier | 1973 | Switzerland | 56.67 | 55.36 | 1:52.03 | - | |
13 | 2 | Kimura Kiminobu | 1970 | Japan | 56.53 | 55.62 | 1:52.15 | - | |
14 | 8 | Amiez Sebastien | 1972 | France | 56.96 | 55.23 | 1:52.19 | - | |
15 | 25 | Grosjean Matthew | 1970 | USA | 56.58 | 55.98 | 1:52.56 | - | |
16 | 32 | Weiss Angelo | 1969 | Italy | 56.87 | 55.93 | 1:52.80 | - | |
17 | 26 | Vrhovnik Matjaz | 1972 | Slovenia | 57.36 | 57.29 | 1:54.65 | - | |
18 | 17 | Accola Paul | 1967 | Switzerland | 57.56 | 57.35 | 1:54.91 | - | |
19 | 15 | von GrĂ¼nigen Michael | 1969 | Switzerland | 57.33 | 57.63 | 1:54.96 | - | |
20 | 31 | Hirasawa Gaku | 1973 | Japan | 57.74 | 57.50 | 1:55.24 | - | |
21 | 35 | Ishioka Takuya | 1971 | Japan | 58.85 | 56.84 | 1:55.69 | - | |
22 | 52 | Georgiev Stefan | 1977 | Bulgaria | 57.95 | 58.17 | 1:56.12 | - | |
23 | 46 | Hur Seung-Wook | 1972 | South Korea | 59.94 | 58.07 | 1:58.01 | - | |
24 | 58 | Hottegindre Gabriel | 1979 | Uruguay | 1:01.98 | 1:01.29 | 2:03.27 | - | |
25 | 56 | Brynjolfsson Sveinn | 1975 | Iceland | 1:03.52 | 1:02.66 | 2:06.18 | - | |
26 | 57 | Heath Alexander | 1978 | South Africa | 1:06.82 | 1:07.62 | 2:14.44 | - | |
27 | 62 | Harutyunyan Arsen | 1968 | Armenia | 1:07.51 | 1:07.60 | 2:15.11 | - | |
28 | 59 | Urumbaev Kamil | 1976 | Uzbekistan | 1:09.55 | 1:09.30 | 2:18.85 | - | |
29 | 65 | Alaftargil Arif | 1973 | Turkey | 1:12.36 | 1:12.73 | 2:25.09 | - | |
30 | 64 | Shemshaki Hassan | 1974 | Iran | 1:13.59 | 1:13.40 | 2:26.99 | - | |
31 | 63 | Schenker William | 1958 | Puerto Rico | 1:12.95 | 1:15.93 | 2:28.88 | - | |
DNF(2) | 42 | Loedler Thomas | 1973 | Croatia | 57.91 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | 57.52 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 38 | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | 57.45 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Maxa Marcel | 1974 | Czechia | 57.81 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Ditschev Petar | 1969 | Bulgaria | 59.62 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 36 | Grubelnik Drago | 1976 | Slovenia | 57.06 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 41 | Baxter Alain | 1973 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 6 | Tomba Alberto | 1966 | Italy | 57.00 | - | - | ||
DNS | 19 | Vogl Alois | 1972 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Miklavc Andrej | 1970 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Arnorsson Haukur | 1971 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Eberle Markus | 1969 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Casanova Marco | 1976 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Grandi Thomas | 1972 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Kosir Jure | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 21 | Reiter Mario | 1970 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Hardenberg Arne | 1973 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Abramischvili Levan | 1970 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 45 | Escoda Gerard | 1970 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Pumpalov Angel | 1978 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Byon Jong Moon | 1975 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Gomez Victor | 1974 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Gunnarsson Arnor | 1971 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 34 | Knight Chip | 1975 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Popov Lubomir | 1967 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Uotila Sami | 1976 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Dimitriadis Vassilis | 1978 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 10 | Tescari Fabrizio | 1969 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Vassili Andreas | 1971 | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Simond Francois | 1969 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Bjornsson Kristinn | 1972 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Leroy Andy | 1975 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 30 | Marila Mika | 1973 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Hansson Martin | 1975 | Sweden | - | - | - |