Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:10.70 1:06.381:04.32 Rossignol
2 4 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:10.71 1:06.221:04.49 Fischer
3 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:11.01 1:06.221:04.79 Stoeckli
4 21 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:11.22 1:07.141:04.08 Rossignol
5 36 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:11.49 1:07.371:04.12 Rossignol
6 12 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:11.76 1:06.601:05.16 Rossignol
7 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:11.77 1:07.461:04.31 Head
8 17 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:11.88 1:06.581:05.30 Voelkl
9 16 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:12.04 1:07.381:04.66 Atomic
10 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:12.26 1:05.751:06.51 Nordica
11 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:12.31 1:06.981:05.33 Head
12 31 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:12.39 1:08.341:04.05 Atomic
13 1 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:12.59 1:08.151:04.44 Atomic
14 13 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:12.64 1:06.641:06.00 Rossignol
15 8 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:12.75 1:07.141:05.61 Rossignol
16 22 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:12.84 1:07.471:05.37 Atomic
17 24 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:12.86 1:06.951:05.91 Voelkl
18 11 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:12.87 1:08.251:04.62 Atomic
19 6 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:12.89 1:07.711:05.18 Head
20 20 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:13.14 1:07.061:06.08 Head
21 26 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:13.16 1:07.561:05.60 Fischer
22 37 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:13.41 1:07.471:05.94 Elan
23 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:13.44 1:07.831:05.61 Rossignol
24 33 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:13.49 1:07.751:05.74 Rossignol
25 18 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:13.51 1:08.231:05.28 Stoeckli
26 15 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:13.53 1:07.831:05.70 Head
27 41 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:14.35 1:07.951:06.40 Head
28 30 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:14.45 1:08.031:06.42 Fischer
DNF(2) 14 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:08.22- Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:05.96- Fischer
OOT 44 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:09.54- Voelkl
OOT 54 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:09.50- Stoeckli
OOT 51 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:09.66- Atomic
OOT 61 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:09.76- Fischer
OOT 55 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:09.82- Voelkl
OOT 63 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:10.09- Salomon
OOT 45 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:10.11- Fischer
OOT 50 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:10.12- Head
OOT 48 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:10.21- Rossignol
OOT 34 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway 1:10.31- Voelkl
OOT 49 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:10.53- -
OOT 59 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:10.92- Rossignol
OOT 46 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:09.56- Stoeckli
OOT 40 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:09.49- Head
OOT 62 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:09.41- Head
OOT 39 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:09.33- Rossignol
OOT 23 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:08.40- Rossignol
OOT 47 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:08.52- Atomic
OOT 27 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:08.53- Voelkl
OOT 58 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:08.57- Fischer
OOT 57 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:08.57- Atomic
OOT 52 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:08.68- Voelkl
OOT 28 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:08.68- Rossignol
OOT 29 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:08.94- Head
OOT 53 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:09.27- Rossignol
OOT 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:09.19- Head
OOT 56 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:09.19- -
OOT 42 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:09.11- Head
OOT 38 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:09.09- Rossignol
OOT 25 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:08.97- Fischer
OOT 35 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:08.36- Salomon
DNS 60 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France -- Salomon
DNF 43 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 12.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011