Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 30 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:09.22 Salomon
2 29 Carole Montillet-Carles 1973 France 1:09.44 Rossignol
3 20 Brigitte Obermoser 1976 Austria 1:09.50 Blizzard
4 9 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:09.52 Voelkl
5 21 Melanie Suchet 1976 France 1:09.53 Salomon
6 17 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:09.54 Fischer
7 19 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:09.64 Salomon
8 27 Michaela Dorfmeister 1973 Austria 1:09.69 Blizzard
9 22 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:09.76 Salomon
9 2 Petra Haltmayr 1975 Germany 1:09.76 Voelkl
11 7 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:09.77 Salomon
12 35 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:09.87 Rossignol
13 13 Katja Wirth 1980 Austria 1:09.90 Blizzard
14 56 Sophie Splawinski 1985 Canada 1:10.00 Salomon
15 24 Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 1:10.14 Rossignol
16 12 Martina Lechner 1978 Austria 1:10.16 Blizzard
17 6 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:10.21 Rossignol
18 49 Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway 1:10.23 Rossignol
19 23 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 1:10.25 Rossignol
20 14 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:10.56 Salomon
21 54 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:10.80 Rossignol
22 1 Mojca Suhadolc 1975 Slovenia 1:10.87 Rossignol
23 41 Ella Alpiger 1979 Switzerland 1:10.91 Fischer
24 32 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland 1:10.96 Salomon
25 33 Tanja Pieren 1978 Switzerland 1:11.13 Rossignol
26 47 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:11.16 Dynastar
27 55 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden 1:11.17 Rossignol
27 45 Julie Duvillard 1978 France 1:11.17 Dynastar
29 46 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:11.18 Voelkl
30 11 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:11.19 Salomon
31 42 Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 1:11.20 Voelkl
32 5 Magda Mattel 1980 France 1:11.32 Dynastar
33 15 Isolde Kostner 1975 Italy 1:11.43 Fischer
34 44 Anne-Laure Givelet 1981 France 1:11.44 Dynastar
35 3 Tanja Schneider 1974 Austria 1:11.68 Rossignol
36 31 Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 1:11.69 Dynastar
36 37 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland 1:11.69 Fischer
38 52 Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada 1:12.11 Rossignol
39 10 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:12.31 Salomon
40 34 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:12.42 Dynastar
41 8 Jonna Mendes 1979 USA 1:12.56 Fischer
42 39 Ellen Hild 1982 Germany 1:12.79 Head
DNS 51 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic Head
DNS 38 Barbara Kleon 1980 Italy Dynastar
DNF 50 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy Fischer
DNF 48 Karine Meilleur 1980 France Rossignol
DNF 43 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 40 Isabelle Huber 1981 Germany Rossignol
DNF 36 Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden Rossignol
DNF 28 Hilde Gerg 1975 Germany Voelkl
DNF 26 Alexandra Meissnitzer 1973 Austria Voelkl
DNF 25 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany Head
DNF 18 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy Dynastar
DNF 16 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France Salomon
DNF 4 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain Fischer
DNF 53 Elena Tagliabue 1977 Italy Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 21.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004