Sign in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:45.79 52.6953.10 Atomic
2 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:46.13 53.3052.83 Atomic
3 3 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:46.44 53.4852.96 Rossignol
4 4 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:47.13 53.4953.64 Head
5 8 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:47.55 54.2653.29 Stoeckli
6 13 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:47.65 54.3753.28 Rossignol
6 6 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:47.65 52.9054.75 Fischer
8 19 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:47.84 54.6653.18 Rossignol
9 2 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:48.18 54.5653.62 Salomon
10 15 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:48.19 55.2552.94 Salomon
11 34 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:48.50 55.2553.25 Rossignol
12 7 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:48.76 55.1153.65 Head
13 16 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:48.81 55.4753.34 Rossignol
14 25 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:48.84 55.8053.04 Head
15 18 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:49.09 55.0754.02 Voelkl
16 36 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:49.43 57.3652.07 Rossignol
17 20 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:49.44 56.2753.17 Elan
18 11 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:49.46 54.2255.24 Voelkl
19 32 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:49.47 56.0853.39 Rossignol
20 21 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:49.52 55.9753.55 Fischer
21 28 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:49.95 56.9752.98 Head
21 24 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:49.95 55.6854.27 Head
23 10 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:50.13 56.6853.45 Fischer
24 29 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:50.19 56.7253.47 Voelkl
25 9 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:50.65 55.4755.18 Atomic
26 46 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:52.03 57.5754.46 -
27 45 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:53.52 57.8355.69 Voelkl
28 52 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:53.80 57.8155.99 Salomon
29 37 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:54.74 58.6656.08 Fischer
30 53 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:55.64 57.9857.66 Rossignol
31 41 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:56.17 58.7357.44 Rossignol
32 51 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:56.22 58.8057.42 -
33 63 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:56.67 58.9257.75 -
34 67 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:57.69 59.2858.41 Fischer
35 62 Iva Misak 1993 Croatia 1:58.20 59.8558.35 -
36 58 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:01.17 1:01.4659.71 -
37 80 Zsofia Doeme 1992 Hungary 2:01.93 1:01.721:00.21 -
38 57 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:01.99 1:03.7758.22 Rossignol
39 76 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 2:02.44 1:01.861:00.58 -
40 81 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:04.70 1:03.791:00.91 -
41 39 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 2:06.42 1:07.2659.16 -
42 82 Nicole Valcareggi 1991 Greece 2:07.50 1:04.771:02.73 -
43 64 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 2:07.88 1:04.251:03.63 Head
44 91 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan 2:10.53 1:06.281:04.25 -
45 86 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 2:13.69 1:08.821:04.87 -
46 78 Elizabeth Pilat 1992 Australia 2:14.41 1:08.751:05.66 -
47 87 Xiyue Qin 1988 China 2:19.68 1:10.511:09.17 -
48 99 Donata Hellner 1993 Hungary 2:20.24 1:10.581:09.66 -
49 102 Szelina Hellner 1986 Hungary 2:21.56 1:11.561:10.00 -
50 92 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece 2:21.59 1:11.561:10.03 -
51 65 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia 2:29.43 1:02.181:27.25 -
DNF(2) 27 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 54.93- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 56.48- Head
DNF(2) 35 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 58.44- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 58.06- Salomon
DNF(2) 68 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium 1:01.68- -
DNF(2) 89 Malene Madsen 1993 Denmark 1:09.35- -
DNF(2) 12 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 54.88- Head
DNF(2) 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 53.93- Atomic
DSQ 88 Sandra-Elena Narea 1988 Romania 1:02.38- -
DSQ 90 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru -- -
DSQ 77 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece -- -
DSQ 40 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DSQ 17 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
OOT 103 Svetlana Baranova 1993 Uzbekistan 1:18.48- -
OOT 98 Fatameh Kiadarbandsari 1982 Iran 1:17.02- -
OOT 100 Yang Liu 1988 China 1:15.10- -
OOT 94 Marjan Kalhor 1988 Iran 1:18.59- -
OOT 105 Yu Liu 1985 China 1:23.41- -
OOT 104 Tatjana Baranova 1993 Uzbekistan 1:20.98- -
OOT 109 Lida Zvoznikova 1988 Kyrgyzstan 1:19.20- -
OOT 106 Sarah Ekmekejian 1991 Lebanon 1:21.98- -
OOT 107 Anne Libak Nielsen 1992 Denmark 1:29.19- -
DNS 108 Irina Volkova 1987 Kyrgyzstan -- -
DNS 85 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia -- -
DNF 83 Iulia Petruta Craciun 1988 Romania -- -
DNF 79 Kristina Krone 1990 Puerto Rico -- -
DNF 75 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF 74 Julietta Quiroga 1988 Argentina -- -
DNF 73 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain -- Dynastar
DNF 72 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 71 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine -- -
DNF 84 Lina Xia 1987 China -- -
DNF 93 Yom Hirshfeld 1991 Israel -- -
DNF 95 Ronnie Kiek-Gedalyahu 1993 Israel -- -
DNF 96 Ziba Kalhor 1991 Iran -- -
DNF 97 Liene Fimbauere 1989 Latvia -- -
DNF 101 Mitra Kalhor 1985 Iran -- -
DNF 110 Laura Bauer 1993 South Africa -- -
DNF 111 Siranush Maghakyan 1992 Armenia -- -
DNF 69 Iris Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF 70 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 66 Maja Klepic 1988 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 61 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 23 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 30 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 31 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 47 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 48 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 50 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- Elan
DNF 54 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 55 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 56 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 59 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- -
DNF 60 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 14 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden -- Nordica
What VM 2011
Discipline Slalom
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 19.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011