Sign in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:19.34 Atomic
2 6 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:19.45 Voelkl
3 2 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:19.72 Atomic
4 1 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:20.38 -
5 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:20.45 Nordica
6 3 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:20.57 -
7 41 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:20.59 -
8 26 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 1:20.88 -
9 7 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:21.03 Rossignol
10 19 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:21.06 -
11 27 Lisa-Marie Walz 1988 Germany 1:21.13 -
12 22 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 1:21.14 Atomic
13 29 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 1:21.43 -
14 15 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:21.48 Rossignol
15 18 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:21.58 -
16 47 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:21.68 -
16 11 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:21.68 Voelkl
18 20 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:21.70 Rossignol
19 36 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:21.78 -
20 8 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 1:21.94 Dynastar
21 40 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:21.96 -
22 46 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:22.12 -
23 30 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 1:22.30 -
24 38 Hannah Victory 1987 USA 1:22.35 -
25 39 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:22.38 -
26 58 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:22.83 Fischer
27 42 Katie Hartman 1988 USA 1:22.90 -
28 44 Lyndee Janowiak 1987 USA 1:23.02 -
29 32 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 1:23.15 -
30 13 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 1:23.29 Fischer
31 51 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden 1:23.35 -
32 49 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 1:23.99 -
33 57 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 1:24.01 -
34 55 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:24.15 -
35 66 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:24.50 -
36 56 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:24.54 -
37 52 Erle Marie Ringvold 1990 Norway 1:25.89 -
38 65 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic 1:26.03 -
39 9 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:26.18 Dynastar
40 59 Michelle Greig 1988 Australia 1:26.28 -
41 69 Silvia Madjarska 1989 Bulgaria 1:30.78 -
42 71 Sandra-Elena Narea 1988 Romania 1:33.57 -
DNS 73 Desislava Slaveva 1989 Bulgaria -
DNS 72 Stefania Savkova 1990 Bulgaria -
DNS 64 Lucie Tait-Jamieson 1988 New Zealand -
DNS 63 Anna Breigutu 1990 Brazil -
DNS 31 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -
DNF 43 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -
DNF 45 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -
DNF 48 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain -
DNF 50 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -
DNF 53 Lenka Erlebachova 1987 Czech Republic -
DNF 54 Gabriella Grassl 1987 Sweden -
DNF 60 Katya Crema 1988 Australia -
DNF 61 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary -
DNF 62 Kristina Sobekova 1987 Slovakia -
DNF 67 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -
DNF 68 Iulia Petruta Craciun 1988 Romania -
DNF 37 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy -
DNF 35 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -
DNF 34 Marion Pellissier 1988 France -
DNF 4 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy Salomon
DNF 10 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 12 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria Fischer
DNF 16 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -
DNF 17 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 21 Tiffany Frisch 1988 Italy -
DNF 23 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -
DNF 24 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -
DNF 25 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -
DNF 28 Stefanie Wopfner 1989 Austria -
DNF 33 Tessa Worley 1989 France Rossignol
DNF 70 Karolina Riemen 1988 Poland -

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline Super G
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 9.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007