Log in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:16.98 1:10.281:06.70 Fischer
2 2 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:17.37 1:10.381:06.99 Voelkl
3 3 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:17.57 1:10.581:06.99 Head
4 9 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:17.80 1:11.071:06.73 Atomic
5 7 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:17.90 1:11.661:06.24 Voelkl
6 13 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:18.04 1:11.061:06.98 Fischer
7 4 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:18.33 1:10.741:07.59 Atomic
8 5 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:18.45 1:07.171:07.27 Rossignol
9 15 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:18.46 1:11.191:07.27 Rossignol
10 17 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:18.71 1:11.971:06.74 Atomic
11 32 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:19.25 1:12.561:06.69 Rossignol
12 1 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:19.35 1:11.261:08.09 Voelkl
13 46 Monika Springl 1987 Germany 2:19.56 1:13.251:06.31 Atomic
13 39 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:19.56 1:11.851:07.71 Head
15 11 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:19.57 1:12.191:07.38 Salomon
16 18 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:19.60 1:12.121:07.48 Head
17 10 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:19.69 1:11.811:07.88 Rossignol
18 22 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:19.77 1:12.641:07.13 Rossignol
19 28 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:19.78 1:12.981:06.80 Voelkl
20 26 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:19.85 1:12.591:07.26 Atomic
21 25 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:19.88 1:11.911:07.97 Voelkl
22 14 Karen Putzer 1978 Italy 2:20.23 1:12.041:07.99 Head
23 19 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:20.09 1:12.521:07.57 Nordica
24 40 Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 2:20.10 1:12.981:07.12 Voelkl
25 42 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 2:20.21 1:13.001:07.21 Fischer
26 24 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:20.26 1:12.241:08.02 Rossignol
27 16 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:20.44 1:12.591:07.85 Head
28 58 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:21.09 1:13.421:07.67 Rossignol
29 65 Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 2:21.35 1:13.121:08.23 Head
30 35 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 2:27.97 1:12.791:15.18 Rossignol
OOT 52 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:15.27- Rossignol
OOT 50 Silvia Berger 1980 Austria 1:15.15- Blizzard
OOT 47 Caitlin Ciccone 1985 USA 1:15.01- Voelkl
OOT 23 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:14.88- Rossignol
OOT 62 Lauren Ross 1982 USA 1:14.82- Voelkl
OOT 54 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 1:14.69- Head
OOT 45 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:14.58- Voelkl
OOT 33 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:15.28- Salomon
OOT 69 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:15.49- Rossignol
OOT 68 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 1:15.50- Atomic
OOT 60 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:15.55- Atomic
OOT 34 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:16.23- Voelkl
OOT 67 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:16.42- Blizzard
OOT 31 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:16.70- Rossignol
OOT 70 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic 1:18.37- Blizzard
OOT 8 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:21.30- Atomic
OOT 55 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:14.52- Nordica
OOT 49 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:14.46- Voelkl
OOT 12 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:13.43- Salomon
OOT 27 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 1:13.47- Fischer
OOT 29 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:13.71- Stoeckli
OOT 59 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:13.73- Fischer
OOT 51 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:13.75- Rossignol
OOT 63 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:13.89- Rossignol
OOT 66 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:13.93- Rossignol
OOT 43 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:13.93- Dynastar
OOT 30 Aurelie Santon Ablondi 1982 France 1:14.04- Dynastar
OOT 61 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:14.42- Head
OOT 56 Pascale Berthod 1987 Switzerland 1:14.31- Atomic
OOT 37 Christina Lustenberger 1984 Canada 1:14.14- Rossignol
OOT 57 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:14.14- Atomic
OOT 53 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:14.09- Voelkl
OOT 20 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:14.07- Rossignol
OOT 38 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:14.06- Blizzard
DNF 71 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 48 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 41 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France -- Dynastar
DNF 36 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 21 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 5.Jan, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008