Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:32.00 Rossignol
2 9 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:32.36 Voelkl
3 22 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:32.38 Rossignol
4 15 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:32.58 Rossignol
5 24 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 1:32.70 Voelkl
6 4 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:32.71 Voelkl
7 25 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy 1:32.78 Salomon
8 18 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:32.91 Voelkl
9 8 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:33.05 Atomic
10 11 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:33.09 Voelkl
11 20 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:33.10 Salomon
12 27 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland 1:33.11 Stoeckli
13 17 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:33.15 Atomic
14 7 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:33.34 Atomic
15 10 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:33.37 Salomon
16 1 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:33.50 Voelkl
17 13 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:33.69 Voelkl
18 6 Ingrid Rumpfhuber 1981 Austria 1:33.71 Blizzard
19 32 Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 1:34.03 Head
20 29 Catherine Borghi 1976 Switzerland 1:34.22 Rossignol
21 26 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:34.30 Salomon
22 23 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:34.35 Salomon
23 37 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:34.36 Voelkl
24 34 Kathrin Wilhelm 1981 Austria 1:34.38 Rossignol
25 43 Libby Ludlow 1981 USA 1:34.57 Fischer
26 14 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:34.58 Head
27 30 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:34.67 Voelkl
28 33 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:34.77 Atomic
29 48 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:34.79 Fischer
30 39 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:34.80 Salomon
31 42 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:34.87 Rossignol
32 47 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:34.93 Fischer
33 31 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:34.96 Dynastar
34 36 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:35.02 Voelkl
35 49 Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 1:35.39 Atomic
36 38 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:35.40 Head
37 40 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:36.14 Rossignol
38 35 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:36.25 Rossignol
39 45 Clothilde Weyrich 1985 France 1:36.56 Salomon
40 44 Dagny L. Kristjansdottir 1980 Iceland 1:37.08 Rossignol
41 41 Eleonora Anna Teglia 1987 Italy 1:37.22 Atomic
DSQ 3 Stacey Cook 1984 USA Rossignol
DNS 46 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany Head
DNS 2 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 12 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France Salomon
DNF 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany Head
DNF 19 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden Salomon
DNF 28 Sylviane Berthod 1977 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 5 Carmen Casanova 1980 Switzerland Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Friday 21.Dec, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008