Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:52.86 1:02.4350.43 -
2 15 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:53.13 1:02.7450.39 -
3 2 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:54.59 1:03.3951.20 -
4 20 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:54.88 1:04.1850.70 -
5 9 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:55.27 1:03.4651.81 Voelkl
6 13 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:55.44 1:04.4251.02 -
7 16 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:55.54 1:04.4051.14 -
8 5 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:55.65 1:04.2451.41 Head
9 22 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:55.98 1:04.4851.50 -
10 37 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:55.99 1:05.9350.06 -
11 1 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:56.00 1:04.4851.52 Dynastar
12 4 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:56.01 1:04.6851.33 Head
13 30 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:56.15 1:04.8151.34 Voelkl
14 39 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:56.16 1:05.4150.75 Rossignol
15 10 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan 1:56.20 1:05.2850.92 -
16 3 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:56.20 1:05.8950.31 -
17 8 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:56.27 1:03.8052.47 Rossignol
18 32 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:56.47 1:05.4451.03 -
19 41 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:56.47 1:05.4451.03 Atomic
20 27 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:56.51 1:05.8750.64 Rossignol
21 23 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:56.75 1:05.4751.28 -
22 28 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:56.91 1:05.4851.43 Head
23 17 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:57.02 1:05.9451.08 -
24 24 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:57.14 1:05.4551.69 Rossignol
25 12 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:57.31 1:05.8751.44 Head
26 45 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:57.39 1:06.2251.17 -
27 38 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:57.41 1:05.8451.57 Rossignol
28 52 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 1:57.42 1:05.8951.53 -
29 46 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 1:58.43 1:06.9851.45 Atomic
30 25 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 2:00.05 1:06.9253.13 Head
31 57 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:00.49 1:07.5752.92 -
32 47 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 2:02.02 1:08.0254.00 -
33 80 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland 2:02.83 1:09.3253.51 -
34 34 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 2:03.39 1:08.0655.33 -
35 67 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:03.42 1:09.5853.84 -
36 53 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:04.19 1:09.2954.90 -
37 63 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 2:04.65 1:10.0354.62 -
38 81 Jocelyn McCarthy 1996 Canada 2:05.39 1:10.4054.99 -
39 95 Thelma Rut Johannsdottir 1995 Iceland 2:05.47 1:10.1355.34 -
40 87 Veronika Rudolfova 1993 Czech Republic 2:06.14 1:10.6455.50 -
41 82 Alexandra Popova 1996 Bulgaria 2:06.65 1:10.7255.93 -
42 94 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia 2:07.12 1:11.4755.65 -
43 78 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia 2:07.15 1:10.9756.18 -
44 85 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 2:07.37 1:10.9356.44 -
45 77 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:07.87 1:11.0856.79 -
46 88 Simona Sobekova 1994 Slovakia 2:07.98 1:12.4555.53 -
47 91 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:08.51 1:12.5455.97 -
48 103 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 2:10.75 1:13.3857.37 -
49 90 Eva Trajcikova 1993 Slovakia 2:12.48 1:15.3857.10 -
50 106 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania 2:15.16 1:15.8459.32 -
51 107 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary 2:23.56 1:19.811:03.75 -
52 104 Veronica Gaspar 1995 American Virgin Islands 2:26.24 1:22.331:03.91 -
53 111 Lea Nassar 1995 Lebanon 2:33.35 1:25.801:07.55 -
54 110 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 2:37.03 1:28.711:08.32 -
55 109 Jung Ong Cheng 1997 Taiwan 2:43.90 1:33.681:10.22 -
56 113 Varsha Devi 1995 India 3:02.97 1:44.601:18.37 -
DNF(2) 14 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:05.43- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:06.59- -
DNF(2) 21 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:04.62- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 42 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA 1:07.88- -
DNF(2) 48 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:09.63- Voelkl
DNF(2) 62 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:08.77- -
DNF(2) 64 Joana Frick 1993 Liechtenstein 1:09.18- -
DNF(2) 33 Libby Gibson 1994 USA 1:06.79- -
DNF(2) 105 Evelina Gasuna 1997 Latvia 1:13.94- -
DNF(2) 83 Manuela Roncallo 1996 Argentina 1:10.51- -
DNF(2) 72 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:08.86- -
DNF(2) 65 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:07.63- -
DNF(2) 36 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:06.25- Atomic
DSQ 50 Tatiana Nogler Kostner 1994 Italy -- Dynastar
DNS 76 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 1:14.13- -
DNS 58 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:08.07- -
DNS 54 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 60 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 49 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 51 Romane Geraci 1997 France -- Salomon
DNF 55 Katharine Irwin 1994 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 56 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- -
DNF 108 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece -- -
DNF 102 Rada-oleksandra Beloborodova 1996 Ukraine -- -
DNF 101 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 44 Alison Willmann 1993 France -- -
DNF 43 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 40 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 35 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 31 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 29 Ida Giardini 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 26 Lisa-Maria Reiss 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 19 Estelle Alphand 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 11 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 7 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 100 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 99 Camilla Andersson 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 74 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland -- -
DNF 73 Roosa Hirvonen 1993 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 71 Mihaela Kosi 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 70 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- -
DNF 69 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Iva Misak 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 66 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 61 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 75 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 79 Matilda Sola 1994 Croatia -- -
DNF 98 Anna Kolasa 1996 Poland -- -
DNF 97 Laura Prielozna 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF 96 Macarena Montesinos 1995 Chile -- -
DNF 93 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 92 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 89 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF 86 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 59 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 84 Stefanie Vyhmeister 1993 Chile -- -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 27.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014