Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:24.20 1:10.671:13.53 Head
2 14 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:24.91 1:11.711:13.20 Dynastar
3 1 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:25.27 1:11.231:14.04 Voelkl
4 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:25.29 1:11.791:13.50 Atomic
5 15 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:25.31 1:12.351:12.96 Rossignol
6 28 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:25.33 1:11.991:13.34 Salomon
7 3 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:25.53 1:11.441:14.09 Head
8 30 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:25.69 1:12.571:13.12 Head
9 10 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:25.72 1:12.881:12.84 Rossignol
10 20 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:25.78 1:12.341:13.44 Rossignol
11 25 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:25.80 1:12.651:13.15 Voelkl
11 17 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:25.80 1:12.611:13.19 Rossignol
13 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:25.86 1:11.171:14.69 Atomic
14 9 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:26.07 1:11.881:14.19 Atomic
15 23 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:26.17 1:12.851:13.32 Voelkl
16 12 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:26.18 1:12.191:13.99 Rossignol
17 48 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:26.26 1:13.301:12.96 Head
18 5 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:26.31 1:12.281:14.03 Rossignol
19 8 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:26.40 1:12.091:14.31 Rossignol
20 7 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:26.45 1:11.791:14.66 Stoeckli
21 13 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:26.71 1:12.851:13.86 Rossignol
22 32 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:26.77 1:13.371:13.40 Voelkl
23 18 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:26.82 1:13.211:13.61 Dynastar
23 27 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:26.82 1:13.501:13.32 Head
25 40 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:27.06 1:13.341:13.72 Head
26 19 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:27.07 1:12.631:14.44 Rossignol
27 35 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:27.39 1:13.601:13.79 Head
28 11 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:27.75 1:13.601:14.15 Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:13.25- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:12.52- Atomic
OOT 22 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:13.80- Rossignol
OOT 33 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:14.51- Voelkl
OOT 50 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:14.95- -
OOT 44 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:15.05- Head
OOT 24 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:15.26- Voelkl
OOT 46 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:15.30- Dynastar
OOT 57 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:15.38- Rossignol
OOT 51 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:15.74- Atomic
OOT 45 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:16.09- Atomic
OOT 54 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:15.31- Fischer
OOT 59 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:16.47- -
OOT 47 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:14.46- -
OOT 43 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:14.43- Head
OOT 53 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:13.85- Head
OOT 41 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:13.98- Head
OOT 39 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:13.98- Head
OOT 38 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:14.01- Head
OOT 37 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:14.11- Rossignol
OOT 26 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:14.14- Elan
OOT 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:14.15- Head
OOT 36 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:14.19- Atomic
OOT 42 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:14.24- Stoeckli
OOT 55 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:14.35- Rossignol
DNS 29 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 34 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 49 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 52 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 56 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 13.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015