Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:23.55 Head
2 21 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:23.79 Head
3 18 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:24.65 Fischer
4 8 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:25.03 Head
5 9 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:25.10 Voelkl
6 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:25.35 Fischer
7 24 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:25.40 Rossignol
8 10 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:25.54 Stoeckli
8 11 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:25.54 Voelkl
10 7 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:25.55 Voelkl
11 59 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:25.61 Dynastar
12 2 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:25.62 Rossignol
13 50 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:25.64 -
14 25 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:25.66 Head
15 26 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:25.76 Atomic
16 13 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:25.78 Head
17 27 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:25.89 Rossignol
18 1 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:26.20 Head
19 4 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:26.33 Rossignol
20 44 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:26.43 Head
21 29 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:26.44 Fischer
22 56 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:26.49 Voelkl
23 36 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:26.64 Salomon
24 46 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:26.67 Fischer
25 40 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:26.85 Voelkl
26 55 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:26.88 Atomic
26 30 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:26.88 Rossignol
28 31 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:26.95 Head
29 53 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:26.98 Voelkl
30 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:27.07 Rossignol
31 62 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:27.34 Head
32 37 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:27.37 Voelkl
33 60 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:27.67 Stoeckli
34 58 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:27.97 -
35 54 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:28.01 -
DSQ 52 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France Rossignol
DSQ 38 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -
DSQ 42 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Voelkl
DSQ 43 Marion Pellissier 1988 France Dynastar
DSQ 12 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar
DSQ 48 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland Head
DSQ 32 Romane Miradoli 1994 France Dynastar
DSQ 3 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Voelkl
DSQ 23 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Stoeckli
DSQ 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria Head
DSQ 16 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia Stoeckli
DSQ 14 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy Fischer
DSQ 49 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia Elan
DNS 41 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNS 51 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany Fischer
DNF 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 61 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNF 57 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia Head
DNF 5 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia Rossignol
DNF 47 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 45 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary Head
DNF 39 Katherine Katie Ryan 1993 USA -
DNF 35 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 34 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada Rossignol
DNF 33 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
DNF 22 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Atomic
DNF 28 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 25.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015