Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:44.54 52.6251.92 Atomic
2 7 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:45.07 53.9651.11 Atomic
3 12 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:45.35 54.0051.35 Atomic
4 3 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:45.73 53.1152.62 Head
5 4 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:45.90 54.0551.85 Rossignol
6 21 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:46.11 54.5551.56 Voelkl
7 8 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:46.12 53.8152.31 Salomon
8 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:46.25 53.2952.96 Stoeckli
9 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:47.37 54.3253.05 Rossignol
10 14 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:47.39 55.1452.25 Fischer
11 9 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:47.91 54.5853.33 Head
12 16 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:48.01 54.9453.07 Fischer
13 28 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:48.96 57.0851.88 Rossignol
14 22 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:49.00 56.3152.69 Fischer
15 23 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 1:49.11 56.4152.70 Fischer
16 29 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:49.44 56.8252.62 Atomic
17 20 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:49.47 55.8053.67 Head
18 24 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:50.11 56.9953.12 Head
19 32 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:50.16 57.4352.73 Stoeckli
19 31 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.16 56.4253.74 Rossignol
21 34 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:50.64 57.4753.17 Fischer
22 39 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:51.42 57.8053.62 Voelkl
23 42 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:51.74 58.3753.37 -
24 51 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:52.87 58.8853.99 Voelkl
25 49 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:55.52 59.2656.26 -
26 59 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:55.99 59.7956.20 -
27 52 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:57.12 59.8256.69 Fischer
28 25 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:55.99 1:00.7356.39 Rossignol
29 50 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:57.23 59.6757.56 -
30 61 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:57.29 1:00.4756.82 -
31 46 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:57.60 1:01.1956.41 -
32 56 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia 1:57.90 59.7458.16 -
33 48 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:58.60 1:00.8257.78 -
34 60 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 2:03.22 1:02.691:00.53 -
35 65 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 2:04.92 1:03.281:01.64 -
36 64 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 2:05.08 1:03.551:01.53 -
37 68 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 2:06.62 1:05.441:01.18 -
38 74 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 2:06.77 1:05.201:01.57 -
39 71 Maya Harrisson 1992 Brazil 2:08.33 1:04.881:03.45 -
40 75 Camille Dias 1996 Portugal 2:08.50 1:05.241:03.26 -
41 78 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 2:08.96 1:06.221:02.74 -
42 76 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:09.83 1:07.101:02.73 -
43 72 Jasmine Campbell 1991 American Virgin Islands 2:10.37 1:06.091:04.28 -
44 83 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro 2:12.80 1:07.491:05.31 -
45 82 Kenza Tazi 1996 Morocco 2:17.15 1:10.191:06.96 -
46 69 Triin Tobi 1995 Estonia 2:20.45 1:11.431:09.02 -
47 87 Jackie Chamoun 1991 Lebanon 2:28.74 1:16.051:12.69 -
48 86 Forough Abbasi 1993 Iran 2:35.69 1:26.711:08.98 -
49 54 Young-Seo Kang 1997 South Korea 2:36.45 1:18.841:17.61 -
DNF(2) 1 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 53.41- Atomic
DNF(2) 13 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 54.06- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 57.32- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 56.81- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 56.50- Rossignol
DNF(2) 37 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 59.26- -
DNF(2) 57 Emily Bamford 1992 Australia 1:02.13- -
DNF(2) 58 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:02.33- Blizzard
DNF(2) 33 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 56.98- Rossignol
DNF(2) 73 Florence Bell 1996 Ireland 1:07.84- -
DNF(2) 81 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan 1:07.77- -
DSQ 80 Suela Mehilli 1994 Albania -- -
DSQ 17 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNS 79 Gaia Bassani-Antivari 1978 Grenada -- -
DNS 41 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNS 88 Alexandra Taylor 1994 Cyprus -- -
DNF 45 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 36 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
DNF 27 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 19 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 55 Julietta Quiroga 1988 Argentina -- -
DNF 10 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 2 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- -
DNF 40 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 85 Alessia Afi Dipol 1995 Togo -- -
DNF 47 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 62 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -- -
DNF 63 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 66 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 67 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia -- -
DNF 70 Lina Xia 1987 China -- -
DNF 77 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 84 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru -- -
DNF 53 So-Hui Gim 1996 South Korea -- -
What OL 2014
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Friday 21.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014