Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:50.66 52.9957.67 Atomic
2 6 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:51.26 53.7957.47 Rossignol
3 11 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:52.16 54.2157.95 Head
4 1 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:52.66 53.6558.91 Rossignol
5 10 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:53.63 54.4459.19 Salomon
6 16 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:53.77 55.3158.46 Fischer
7 4 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:53.92 54.2259.70 Head
8 14 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:53.94 54.7959.15 Atomic
9 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:54.19 54.6259.57 Stoeckli
10 8 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:54.32 55.1659.16 Atomic
11 15 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:54.75 55.4659.29 Fischer
12 18 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:54.78 56.4458.34 Fischer
13 17 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:54.84 54.621:00.22 Voelkl
14 40 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:55.12 56.2658.86 Rossignol
15 23 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:55.22 55.9059.32 Head
16 21 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:55.64 55.7759.87 Rossignol
17 22 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:55.68 56.2959.39 Fischer
18 34 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:55.74 56.3159.43 Head
19 32 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:55.82 56.3459.48 Fischer
20 26 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:55.97 55.891:00.08 Rossignol
21 20 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:56.11 56.3459.77 Rossignol
22 35 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:56.18 56.091:00.09 Rossignol
23 46 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:57.30 56.611:00.69 Voelkl
24 42 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:57.37 55.891:01.48 Fischer
DNF(2) 3 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 54.44- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 53.81- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 55.34- Head
DNF(2) 13 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 54.49- Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 55.41- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 55.91- Rossignol
OOT 52 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:00.09- -
OOT 58 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 59.71- Rossignol
OOT 53 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 58.35- Voelkl
OOT 27 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 57.67- Fischer
OOT 36 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 57.47- Rossignol
OOT 45 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 57.21- Fischer
OOT 31 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 56.97- Rossignol
OOT 48 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 56.94- Fischer
OOT 38 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 56.85- Blizzard
OOT 51 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 56.73- Elan
OOT 57 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 56.72- Rossignol
OOT 41 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 56.70- Stoeckli
OOT 49 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 57.10- Voelkl
OOT 37 Taina Barioz 1988 France 57.16- Fischer
OOT 43 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 57.19- Fischer
DNS 56 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 55 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 54 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 44 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 30 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 28 Christina Ager 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 25 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 47 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 8.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014