Log in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 19 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:05.55 1:14.5151.04 Rossignol
2 16 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:05.87 1:14.6451.23 Atomic
3 18 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:05.94 1:14.0651.88 Head
4 20 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:06.06 1:13.1452.92 Fischer
5 28 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:06.42 1:15.4550.97 Atomic
6 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:06.68 1:13.9152.77 Stoeckli
7 36 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:06.72 1:14.3352.39 Head
8 29 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:06.73 1:13.7353.00 Head
9 37 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:06.82 1:15.6651.16 Fischer
10 14 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:06.86 1:15.2851.58 Head
11 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:07.01 1:13.9153.10 Head
12 46 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:07.03 1:15.4451.59 Head
13 3 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:07.06 1:13.8153.25 Rossignol
14 13 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:07.07 1:13.8953.18 Dynastar
15 15 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:07.11 1:14.0153.10 Rossignol
16 11 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:07.22 1:14.5452.68 Stoeckli
17 32 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:07.72 1:13.5354.19 Atomic
18 4 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:07.90 1:15.1052.80 Head
19 2 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:08.64 1:14.8353.81 Atomic
20 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:08.70 1:14.8653.84 Voelkl
21 47 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:08.77 1:14.8353.94 Fischer
22 49 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:08.97 1:14.7354.24 Stoeckli
22 40 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:08.97 1:14.6154.36 Atomic
24 38 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:09.25 1:15.9753.28 Dynastar
25 6 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:09.34 1:14.0455.30 Voelkl
26 42 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 2:09.97 1:17.1753.51 Rossignol
27 48 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:10.06 1:15.3454.72 -
28 1 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:10.13 1:14.2955.84 Fischer
29 5 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:10.27 1:16.1554.12 Dynastar
30 58 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:10.52 1:17.0153.51 Head
30 26 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:10.52 1:16.3554.17 -
32 30 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:10.86 1:16.4654.40 Salomon
33 62 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:11.37 1:18.0853.29 Rossignol
34 60 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:12.10 1:16.1455.96 -
35 51 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:12.74 1:14.5858.16 Voelkl
36 39 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:14.33 1:17.9356.40 Fischer
37 56 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:14.47 1:18.9955.48 -
DNF(2) 43 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:14.36- Voelkl
DNF(2) 31 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:16.98- Head
DNF(2) 53 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:14.41- Head
DSQ 9 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 7 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy -- Dynastar
DNS 27 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:14.47- Rossignol
DNF 22 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 54 Laura Gauche 1995 France -- Atomic
DNF 55 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 57 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
DNF 59 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 61 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 52 Leanne Smith 1987 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 33 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF 35 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy -- Head
DNF 21 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 44 Stacey Cook 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Marine Gauthier 1990 France -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Julia Ford 1990 USA -- Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014