Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:33.52 Head
2 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:33.66 Fischer
3 16 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.73 Atomic
4 11 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:33.96 Salomon
5 5 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:34.09 Head
6 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:34.17 Head
7 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:34.40 Head
8 26 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:34.41 Atomic
9 2 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:34.46 Rossignol
10 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:34.49 Head
11 12 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:34.51 Head
12 39 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:34.53 Rossignol
12 18 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:34.53 Head
14 3 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:34.54 Fischer
15 27 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:34.74 Rossignol
16 10 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:34.78 Stoeckli
17 23 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:34.86 Atomic
18 6 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:34.95 Nordica
19 35 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:34.96 Stoeckli
20 24 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:34.98 Stoeckli
21 14 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:35.02 Nordica
22 34 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:35.03 Head
23 21 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:35.04 Fischer
24 55 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:35.06 Head
25 22 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:35.08 Stoeckli
26 59 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:35.25 Salomon
27 31 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:35.31 Head
28 62 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:35.35 Atomic
29 17 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:35.42 Head
30 60 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:35.46 Fischer
30 1 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:35.46 Rossignol
32 51 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:35.47 Salomon
33 25 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:35.49 Head
34 4 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:35.55 Atomic
35 32 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:35.59 Atomic
36 20 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:35.61 Head
37 41 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:35.64 Head
38 37 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:35.70 Salomon
39 42 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:36.11 Atomic
40 53 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:36.12 Atomic
41 29 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:36.28 Atomic
42 43 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:36.43 Rossignol
43 63 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:36.63 Fischer
44 64 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:36.64 Atomic
44 30 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:36.64 Salomon
46 45 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:36.75 Rossignol
47 56 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:36.91 Head
48 40 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:37.04 -
49 38 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:37.06 Atomic
50 49 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:37.11 Atomic
51 65 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:37.14 Head
52 61 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:37.15 Rossignol
53 58 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:37.25 Head
54 52 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:37.37 Head
55 67 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:37.96 Salomon
56 54 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:38.01 Fischer
57 44 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA 1:39.05 Head
DNF 57 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic
DNF 50 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNF 48 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 47 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway Fischer
DNF 46 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 36 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 33 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria Head
DNF 28 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway Head
DNF 8 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic
DNF 66 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 25.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019