Sign in Sign up

Jaca

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Anders Wiggerud 1970 Sweden 2:14.25 -- -
2 - Joji Kawaguchi 1974 Japan 2:15.02 -- -
3 - Gianluca Grigoletto 1974 Italy 2:15.79 -- -
4 - Alain Darbellay 1969 Switzerland 2:15.90 -- -
5 - Vedran Pavlek 1973 Croatia 2:16.07 -- -
6 - Sacha Gros 1974 USA 2:16.53 -- -
7 - Didier Plaschy 1973 Switzerland 2:16.82 -- -
8 - Elmar Castlunger 1971 Italy 2:16.85 -- -
9 - Giovanni Feltrin 1971 Italy 2:16.89 -- -
10 - Sverre Liljequist 1972 Sweden 2:17.19 -- -
11 - Vicente Tomas Hernandez 1969 Spain 2:17.29 -- -
12 - Thomas Schaschl 1969 Austria 2:17.82 -- -
13 - Scott Wither 1972 USA 2:17.90 -- -
14 - Markus Leunig 1974 Switzerland 2:17.93 -- -
15 - Hiroomi Takizawa 1973 Japan 2:18.00 -- -
16 - Takahiro Takeda 1974 Japan 2:18.88 -- -
17 - David Horacek 1972 Czech Republic 2:19.08 -- -
18 - Francois Lamazouade 1971 France 2:19.48 -- -
19 - Ulrich Heinfling 1967 Germany 2:19.83 -- -
20 - Abraham Fernandez Martinez 1967 Spain 2:21.30 -- -
21 - Francois Duvillard 1974 France 2:21.37 -- -
22 - Martin Vokaty 1968 Czech Republic 2:21.42 -- -
23 - Petar Ditschev 1969 Bulgaria 2:21.50 -- -
24 - Stephane Aubonnet 1973 France 2:21.66 -- -
25 - Vincent Blanc 1973 France 2:22.01 -- -
26 - Stefan Thaler 1973 Italy 2:22.49 -- -
27 - Ramon Rossell 1971 Andorra 2:22.79 -- -
28 - Bernhard Knezaurek 1971 Austria 2:22.88 -- -
29 - Martin Tichy 1973 Canada 2:23.37 -- -
30 - Jon Emil Furuseth 1971 Norway 2:23.50 -- -
31 - Dusan Slastan 1974 Slovakia 2:23.63 -- -
32 - Robert Zubek 1973 Poland 2:23.85 -- -
33 - Marian Petersik 1973 Germany 2:23.86 -- -
34 - Seung-Wook Hur 1972 South Korea 2:24.44 -- -
35 - Dmitry Kvach 1974 Kazakhstan 2:24.75 -- -
36 - Pierre-Alain Ceralli 1972 Switzerland 2:26.48 -- -
37 - Pierre Lancup 1974 Canada 2:27.96 -- -
38 - Jorge Rosello Roger 1969 Spain 2:28.73 -- -
39 - Chester Cunningham 1976 Australia 2:30.95 -- -
40 - Gi Byung Kim 1976 South Korea 2:31.13 -- -
41 - Glenn Tilling 1974 Australia 2:31.59 -- -
42 - Aleksandar Provic 1970 Yugoslavia 2:33.34 -- -
43 - Krsto Djurovic 1973 Serbia 2:33.93 -- -
44 - Peter Vincze 1975 Hungary 2:34.32 -- -
45 - Sladjan Ilic 1969 Serbia 2:34.48 -- -
46 - George Klaudatos 1971 Greece 2:34.93 -- -
47 - Ovidiu Prunea 1974 Romania 2:34.94 -- -
48 - Milos Stanic 1976 Serbia 2:37.59 -- -
49 - Jean Khalil 1969 Lebanon 2:42.11 -- -
DNF(2) - Yasunori Shimomura 1975 Japan -- -
DNF(2) - Matjaz Stare 1972 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) - Martin Laperriere 1972 Canada -- -
DNF(2) - Alberto Rovira Caus 1976 Spain -- -
DNF(2) - Makoto Sakata 1975 Japan -- -
DNF(2) - Kaori Ito 1973 Japan -- -
DNF(2) - Gerard Pifarre 1972 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) - Atanas Glushkov 1975 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) - Joel Svensson 1972 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) - Marcin Szafranski 1971 Poland -- -
DNF(2) - Jakub Malczewski 1974 Poland -- -
DNF(2) - Simon M Fortier 1972 Canada -- -
DNF(2) - Sebastien Liprandi 1970 France -- -
DNF(2) - Gregory Buchheister 1973 USA -- -
DNF(2) - David Gomez Rubio 1973 Spain -- -
DNF(2) - Antoni Pilarski 1975 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) - Christian Blanco 1970 Brazil -- -
DNF(2) - David Viele 1975 USA -- -
DSQ - Eric Matzner Loeber 1971 Denmark -- -
DNS - Staffan Lundberg 1972 Sweden -- -
DNS - Michael Beech 1976 New Zealand -- -
DNS - Emanuel Isaxon 1972 Sweden -- -
DNS - Francois Daigneault 1972 Canada -- -
DNS - Gerhard Gratl 1973 Austria -- -
DNS - Tomas Mijares 1968 Andorra -- -
DNS - Magnus Oja 1971 Sweden -- -
DNF - Randy Flood 1974 USA -- -
DNF - Janne Uotila 1975 Finland -- -
DNF - Rok Ster 1975 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Hyung Woo Eo 1974 South Korea -- -
DNF - Ion Trandafir - Romania -- -
DNF - Andre Ricardo Spinola 1975 Brazil -- -
DNF - Vladimir Dvorovenko 1975 Ukraine -- -
DNF - Leigh Jason Quilliams 1973 Canada -- -
DNF - Klaus Seiringer 1975 Austria -- -
DNF - Guy Davies 1972 New Zealand -- -
DNF - Tony Hasswani - Lebanon -- -
DNF - Joan Marc Pifarre 1975 Andorra -- -
DNF - Elmar Stimpfl 1973 Italy -- -
DNF - Eric Wolf 1971 Austria -- -
DNF - Samuel Hall 1973 New Zealand -- -
DNF - Christian Castellano 1974 Italy -- -
DNF - Pedro Flavio Martins 1976 Portugal -- -
DNF - Petri Heikkala 1974 Finland -- -
DNF - Jeff Yeager 1973 USA -- -
DNF - Jorgi Alcubierre Roca 1974 Spain -- -
DNF - Patrick Laperriere 1969 Canada -- -
DNF - Richard Hanson 1973 New Zealand -- -
DNF - Dominik Aerni 1971 Switzerland -- -
DNF - Tomas Kraus 1974 Czech Republic -- -
DNF - Youssef Boteich - Lebanon -- -
DNF - Ralf Strohmeier 1971 Germany -- -
DNF - Matthias Schwaer 1973 Germany -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jaca
Nation Spain
Date Thursday 23.Feb, 1995
Calendar 1994/1995