Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:17.92 1:06.691:11.23 Rossignol
2 8 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:18.01 1:07.131:10.88 Atomic
3 29 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:18.48 1:07.621:10.86 Atomic
4 25 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:18.77 1:07.321:11.45 Rossignol
5 13 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:19.04 1:08.031:11.01 Head
6 19 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:19.09 1:07.961:11.13 Rossignol
7 10 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:19.18 1:08.201:10.98 Rossignol
8 40 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:19.28 1:08.081:11.20 Rossignol
9 3 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:19.33 1:07.971:11.36 Rossignol
9 30 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:19.33 1:08.261:11.07 Rossignol
11 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:19.40 1:07.731:11.67 Stoeckli
12 34 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:19.56 1:08.141:11.42 Voelkl
13 18 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:19.57 1:07.971:11.60 Rossignol
14 23 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:19.88 1:08.201:11.68 Fischer
15 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:20.08 1:08.101:11.98 Atomic
16 57 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 2:20.18 1:08.371:11.81 Rossignol
17 14 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:20.33 1:08.461:11.87 Voelkl
18 37 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:20.56 1:08.491:12.07 Atomic
19 16 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:20.66 1:08.801:11.86 Head
20 33 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:20.76 1:08.291:12.47 Rossignol
21 24 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:21.25 1:08.901:12.35 Fischer
22 52 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:21.33 1:08.511:12.82 Voelkl
23 67 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:21.52 1:08.711:12.81 Rossignol
24 15 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:21.63 1:08.851:12.78 Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:07.60- Nordica
DNF(2) 6 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:08.01- Head
DNF(2) 11 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:08.83- Head
DNF(2) 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:08.46- Dynastar
DNF(2) 26 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:08.71- Head
DSQ 27 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:08.29- Fischer
DSQ 22 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Voelkl
OOT 51 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:09.28- Voelkl
OOT 53 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:10.25- Fischer
OOT 55 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:09.65- Atomic
OOT 56 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan 1:12.25- -
OOT 58 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:09.03- Fischer
OOT 59 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:09.38- Fischer
OOT 60 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:09.19- Rossignol
OOT 62 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:09.36- Atomic
OOT 63 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 1:10.54- Head
OOT 64 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:12.88- -
OOT 66 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:11.14- -
OOT 68 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:11.12- -
OOT 70 Yina Moe-Lange 1993 Denmark 1:13.93- -
OOT 49 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:09.28- Voelkl
OOT 48 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:09.04- Rossignol
OOT 47 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:09.83- -
OOT 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:09.77- Rossignol
OOT 12 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:09.41- Dynastar
OOT 17 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:09.38- Voelkl
OOT 21 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:09.31- Atomic
OOT 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:09.64- Head
OOT 36 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:09.17- Atomic
OOT 38 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:09.20- Fischer
OOT 39 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:10.75- Dynastar
OOT 41 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:10.21- Atomic
OOT 42 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:09.04- Head
OOT 43 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:09.33- Head
OOT 44 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:09.74- Head
OOT 45 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:09.47- Voelkl
DNS 71 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNS 69 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
DNF 28 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 35 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 46 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 54 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary -- Voelkl
DNF 2 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Sunday 1.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014