Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:01.77 51.471:10.30 Stoeckli
2 17 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:02.02 50.601:11.42 Atomic
3 2 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:02.67 52.061:10.61 -
4 7 Manuel Traninger 1998 Austria 2:03.24 51.181:12.06 -
5 20 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland 2:03.41 51.361:12.05 -
6 4 Arnaud Boisset 1998 Switzerland 2:03.68 51.581:12.10 -
7 29 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 2:03.99 52.061:11.93 -
8 5 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:04.00 51.371:12.63 Rossignol
9 43 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 2:04.68 52.191:12.49 -
10 53 Filip Vennerstr÷m 1998 Sweden 2:05.13 52.281:12.85 -
11 27 Joachim Jagge Lindst°l 1997 Norway 2:05.25 51.261:13.99 -
12 14 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:05.64 52.371:13.27 -
13 23 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 2:05.80 53.651:12.15 -
13 8 Moritz Marko 1997 Austria 2:05.80 53.221:12.58 -
15 19 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway 2:06.58 53.411:13.17 -
16 70 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:06.64 54.441:12.20 -
17 21 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:06.84 52.311:14.53 Atomic
18 35 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 2:06.86 52.781:14.08 -
19 28 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:07.10 53.481:13.62 -
20 64 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia 2:07.17 52.821:14.35 -
21 78 Jan Napotnik 1997 Slovenia 2:07.56 54.081:13.48 -
22 48 Luke Winters 1997 USA 2:08.00 52.361:15.64 -
23 55 Joona Piirainen 1998 Finland 2:08.13 54.711:13.42 -
24 56 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia 2:08.28 54.571:13.71 -
25 58 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 2:08.34 53.771:14.57 -
26 61 Vito Cottineau 1997 France 2:09.32 56.021:13.30 -
27 73 Ben Richards 2000 New Zealand 2:09.98 56.151:13.83 -
28 76 Iain Innes 1998 Great Britain 2:10.03 56.331:13.70 -
29 6 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:10.44 58.601:11.84 Rossignol
30 15 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:10.90 58.751:12.15 -
31 75 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 2:11.08 57.281:13.80 -
32 83 Eric Lahaye 1999 Belgium 2:12.65 57.681:14.97 -
33 87 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 2:15.76 58.241:17.52 -
34 49 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 2:16.05 1:03.621:12.43 -
35 86 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus 2:16.71 59.211:17.50 -
36 93 Zachary Roman 2000 Ireland 2:19.11 1:01.081:18.03 -
37 84 Vlad Zvernik 1998 Belarus 2:19.83 1:00.671:19.16 -
38 86 Dzmitry Starazhenka 2000 Belarus 2:22.35 1:00.571:21.78 -
DNF(2) 74 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 60 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 52 Andrew Miller 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 51 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 44 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 33 Zan Kralj 1997 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 30 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria -- -
DSQ 25 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 57 Federico Simoni 1997 Italy -- -
DNS 16 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNS 37 Markus Nordgaard Fossland 1999 Norway -- -
DNS 34 Ken Caillot 1998 France -- -
DNS 32 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 67 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 92 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 47 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 36 Matevz Rupnik 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 38 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile -- -
DNF 39 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 40 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 41 Sacha Fivel 1998 France -- -
DNF 42 Evan Klufts 1997 France -- -
DNF 45 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 46 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA -- -
DNF 31 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 26 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 50 Sampo Kankkunen 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 1 William Vukelic 1998 Croatia -- -
DNF 3 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 10 Luca Tanner 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 11 Sam Alphand 1997 France -- -
DNF 13 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 18 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNF 22 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 24 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 9 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 54 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 82 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA -- -
DNF 88 Jan Ouvin 1999 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 89 Aleksey Ovchinnikov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 90 Aleksandr Voronov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 91 Konstantin Riabitca 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 94 Nikolaos Tziovas 1997 Greece -- -
DNF 95 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 96 Diego Holscher 2001 Chile -- -
DNF 97 Jack Adams 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 98 Diego Leon 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 81 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 80 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 62 Jan Straka 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 63 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden -- Head
DNF 65 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland -- -
DNF 66 Gustav Rosberg V°llo 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 68 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 71 Michal Michalik 2000 Poland -- -
DNF 72 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 77 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 99 Vasileios Mantsios 1998 Greece -- -

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 4.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018