Sign in Sign up

Jeongseon

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:06.52 1:20.5645.96 Atomic
2 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:06.75 1:20.2846.47 Head
3 5 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:07.54 1:21.5745.97 Salomon
4 23 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:07.87 1:20.9846.89 Atomic
5 27 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:07.97 1:21.3646.61 Head
6 14 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 2:08.02 1:20.8947.13 Rossignol
7 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:08.67 1:19.5149.16 Head
8 33 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:08.94 1:21.1547.79 Rossignol
9 1 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:08.96 1:19.2449.72 Rossignol
10 29 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:09.37 1:20.6148.76 Atomic
11 6 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:09.52 1:21.3448.18 Salomon
12 32 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:09.60 1:21.5448.06 Atomic
12 13 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:09.60 1:20.4749.13 Atomic
14 25 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:09.75 1:19.7749.98 Rossignol
15 30 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:09.80 1:20.5849.22 Rossignol
16 34 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 2:09.91 1:21.8148.10 Atomic
17 16 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:09.97 1:21.1848.79 Fischer
18 24 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:10.21 1:21.9948.22 Voelkl
19 21 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:10.55 1:22.0748.48 Atomic
20 47 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:10.77 1:21.9748.80 Head
21 17 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:11.07 1:20.9550.15 Head
22 40 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:11.10 1:23.0248.08 Salomon
23 12 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 2:11.38 1:21.7549.63 Head
24 37 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 2:11.52 1:21.9449.58 Head
25 35 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 2:11.74 1:21.3150.43 Fischer
26 50 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 2:11.75 1:23.0248.74 Fischer
27 38 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:12.54 1:23.0149.53 Head
28 54 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 2:13.44 1:22.7150.73 Head
29 51 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 2:14.64 1:21.6752.97 Atomic
30 41 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 2:15.21 1:21.0854.13 Atomic
31 52 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 2:15.47 1:22.2953.18 Atomic
32 49 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 2:15.94 1:25.1750.77 -
33 60 Dong-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 2:17.04 1:24.0253.02 -
34 53 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 2:17.46 1:24.4752.99 -
35 57 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 2:18.72 1:22.7855.94 Atomic
36 59 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 2:20.02 1:26.081:26.08 -
37 28 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:22.88 1:20.021:02.86 Head
38 61 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 2:23.40 1:23.8459.56 -
DNF(2) 63 Patrick Mc Millan 1991 Ireland 1:25.77- -
DNF(2) 62 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:22.94- Croc Ski
DNF(2) 56 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:24.21- -
DNF(2) 48 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:22.64- Head
DNF(2) 55 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:23.21- Croc Ski
DNF(2) 46 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:22.56- -
DNF(2) 18 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:20.57- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 15 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:21.58- Voelkl
DNF(2) 9 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:19.92- Atomic
DNF(2) 20 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:19.96- Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:20.58- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:22.03- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:20.01- Nordica
DNF(2) 36 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:22.54- Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:23.65- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:24.35- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:19.37- Head
DNS 8 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:19.31- Head
DNS 64 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:21.36- Head
DNS 26 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:22.42- Stoeckli
DNS 45 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:21.68- Atomic
DNS 42 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:21.16- Head
DNS 44 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:21.95- Head
DNS 58 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova 1:22.25- -
DNF 4 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada -- Head

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Jeongseon
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 13.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018