Sign in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:19.82 Atomic
2 22 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:19.94 Head
2 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:19.94 Stoeckli
4 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:20.10 Head
5 1 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:20.11 Fischer
6 4 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:20.15 Salomon
7 23 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:20.48 Rossignol
8 8 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:20.50 Atomic
9 2 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:20.57 Atomic
10 18 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:20.62 Nordica
11 21 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:20.75 Head
12 13 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:20.86 Rossignol
13 12 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:20.94 Stoeckli
14 27 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:21.01 Rossignol
15 9 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:21.06 Head
16 11 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:21.15 Voelkl
17 5 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:21.16 Rossignol
18 33 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:21.19 Atomic
19 28 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:21.20 Fischer
20 29 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:21.34 Rossignol
21 30 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:21.38 Voelkl
22 24 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:21.53 Fischer
23 35 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:21.58 Head
23 7 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:21.58 Fischer
25 19 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:21.60 Stoeckli
25 14 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:21.60 Atomic
27 25 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:21.65 Voelkl
28 32 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:21.78 Dynastar
29 10 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:21.90 Dynastar
30 45 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:22.02 Rossignol
31 40 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:22.46 Head
32 42 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:22.69 Fischer
33 46 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:22.85 Voelkl
34 44 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:22.88 Voelkl
35 47 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:23.06 Atomic
36 43 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:23.26 Head
37 48 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:23.42 Salomon
38 50 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:23.45 Rossignol
39 39 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:23.90 Rossignol
40 51 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:23.91 Fischer
41 34 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:24.06 Rossignol
42 49 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:24.41 Head
43 52 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:24.78 Voelkl
DNF 15 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy Salomon
DNF 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 26 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France Rossignol
DNF 31 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 36 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy Dynastar
DNF 37 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 38 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria Head
DNF 41 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy Atomic
DNF 6 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Friday 1.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013