Sign in Sign up

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:35.28 Head
2 7 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:35.30 Atomic
3 4 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:35.38 Head
4 13 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:35.50 Head
5 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:35.58 Fischer
6 8 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:35.66 Atomic
7 12 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:35.67 Head
8 19 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:35.80 Atomic
9 5 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:35.88 Head
10 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:35.99 Head
11 37 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:36.23 Atomic
12 3 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:36.24 Head
13 20 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:36.40 Stoeckli
14 30 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:36.60 Head
15 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:36.66 Salomon
16 22 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:36.70 Salomon
17 18 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:36.71 Atomic
18 21 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:36.74 Atomic
19 14 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:36.84 Atomic
20 25 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:36.86 Rossignol
21 11 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:37.02 Nordica
22 26 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:37.10 Head
23 31 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:37.11 Head
24 10 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:37.14 Rossignol
25 36 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:37.30 Salomon
25 32 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:37.30 Head
27 16 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:37.39 Head
28 24 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:37.41 Head
29 38 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:37.53 Head
30 23 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:37.54 Stoeckli
31 33 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:37.55 Head
32 27 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:37.57 Head
33 28 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:37.88 Atomic
34 35 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:38.11 Head
35 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:38.39 Head
36 34 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:38.53 Atomic
DNS 68 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNS 67 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNS 66 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia Atomic
DNS 65 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNS 64 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNS 63 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan Atomic
DNS 62 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark Atomic
DNS 61 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNS 60 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNS 69 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA Fischer
DNS 70 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway Rossignol
DNS 71 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland Head
DNS 80 Christopher Hoerl 1989 Moldova -
DNS 79 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco Salomon
DNS 78 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands Rossignol
DNS 77 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNS 76 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden Head
DNS 75 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic
DNS 74 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada -
DNS 73 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra Atomic
DNS 72 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -
DNS 59 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNS 58 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland Salomon
DNS 46 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA Rossignol
DNS 45 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy Rossignol
DNS 44 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway Head
DNS 43 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Salomon
DNS 42 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland Salomon
DNS 41 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNS 40 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria Salomon
DNS 39 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland Head
DNS 47 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland Rossignol
DNS 48 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy Head
DNS 49 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada Head
DNS 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile Head
DNS 56 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNS 55 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNS 54 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden Atomic
DNS 53 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon
DNS 52 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia Atomic
DNS 51 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy Head
DNS 50 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 6 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Head
DNF 29 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 15.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018