Sign in Sign up

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:42.83 50.4352.40 Nordica
2 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:43.20 50.4752.73 Rossignol
3 12 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:43.28 51.0252.26 Atomic
4 17 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:43.37 51.0652.31 Salomon
4 8 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:43.37 51.0152.36 Fischer
6 35 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:43.54 51.2052.34 Rossignol
7 23 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:43.58 50.9652.62 Voelkl
8 13 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:43.71 51.0752.64 Head
9 5 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:43.73 51.1352.60 Fischer
10 37 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:43.76 50.9052.86 Nordica
11 20 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:43.78 51.5852.20 -
12 27 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:43.79 51.3952.40 Salomon
13 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:43.92 50.9153.01 Atomic
14 1 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:43.96 50.9752.99 Rossignol
15 21 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:44.13 50.9953.14 Rossignol
15 10 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:44.13 51.3752.76 Nordica
17 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:44.15 50.7553.40 Atomic
18 3 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:44.17 51.5352.64 Voelkl
19 42 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:44.27 51.3652.91 Atomic
20 30 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:44.33 51.8552.48 Rossignol
21 15 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:44.42 51.1253.30 Fischer
21 45 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:44.42 51.8552.57 Fischer
23 28 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:44.44 51.1353.31 Nordica
24 26 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:44.52 51.5852.94 Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 51.41- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 51.31- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 51.15- Head
DNF(2) 14 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 50.83- Head
DNF(2) 11 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 51.18- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 50.29- Fischer
DSQ 41 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- Salomon
DSQ 92 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus -- Atomic
OOT 74 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden 54.05- Head
OOT 72 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 52.78- Rossignol
OOT 68 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 52.22- Fischer
OOT 67 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 52.74- Voelkl
OOT 65 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 52.88- Rossignol
OOT 63 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 52.50- Nordica
OOT 61 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 52.66- Rossignol
OOT 76 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 51.93- Atomic
OOT 77 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 52.18- Fischer
OOT 78 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 53.02- -
OOT 79 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 52.30- Croc Ski
OOT 80 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 52.54- -
OOT 81 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 52.26- Croc Ski
OOT 85 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 53.54- Nordica
OOT 86 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 53.43- Fischer
OOT 88 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 53.36- Atomic
OOT 59 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 53.03- Nordica
OOT 56 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 51.89- Rossignol
OOT 7 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 52.34- Fischer
OOT 19 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 52.21- Hart
OOT 29 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 52.15- Fischer
OOT 32 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 52.07- Rossignol
OOT 33 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 52.43- Rossignol
OOT 34 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 51.86- Head
OOT 36 Mark Engel 1991 USA 52.08- Atomic
OOT 38 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 51.95- Blizzard
OOT 39 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 53.03- -
OOT 54 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 52.01- Voelkl
OOT 53 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 55.38- Voelkl
OOT 52 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 53.24- -
OOT 47 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 52.18- -
OOT 46 Robin Buffet 1991 France 52.12- Salomon
OOT 43 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 52.30- Nordica
OOT 40 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 52.10- Rossignol
DNF 69 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 70 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 71 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 73 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 75 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 82 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 83 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 84 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 87 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea -- Salomon
DNF 89 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 90 Robin Back 1996 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 91 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Croc Ski
DNF 66 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- -
DNF 64 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 31 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- Blizzard
DNF 44 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway -- Nordica
DNF 49 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 50 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 51 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 57 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 58 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 60 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DNF 62 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 22 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018