Sign in Sign up

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:42.99 49.6453.35 Atomic
2 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:43.28 50.1253.16 Rossignol
3 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:43.37 50.6052.77 Head
4 10 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:43.74 50.8152.93 Rossignol
5 14 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:44.57 51.4953.08 Fischer
6 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:44.80 50.6854.12 Head
7 13 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:45.28 51.3153.97 Rossignol
8 19 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:45.59 51.4754.12 Head
9 27 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:46.15 52.7553.40 Voelkl
10 17 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:46.20 51.8654.34 Rossignol
11 12 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:46.41 53.0353.38 Rossignol
12 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:46.50 52.6153.89 Rossignol
13 21 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:46.54 52.1054.44 Salomon
14 35 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:46.67 53.2053.47 Voelkl
15 22 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:46.70 52.7753.93 Stoeckli
16 40 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:46.85 53.3453.51 Salomon
16 34 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:46.85 52.6654.19 Atomic
16 9 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:46.85 51.9154.94 Dynastar
19 16 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:47.01 52.1954.82 Voelkl
20 23 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:47.02 53.3253.70 Rossignol
21 25 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:47.12 53.1753.95 Atomic
22 41 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:47.21 53.5053.71 Head
23 51 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:47.51 53.7453.77 Atomic
24 38 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:47.81 53.7454.07 Rossignol
25 8 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:48.22 53.4754.75 Head
DNF(2) 42 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 53.36- Fischer
DNF(2) 20 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 53.69- Voelkl
DNF(2) 18 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 53.83- Salomon
DNF(2) 11 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 50.93- Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 50.17- Rossignol
DSQ 54 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DSQ 29 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DSQ 33 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DSQ 36 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 52 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:01.26- -
OOT 62 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:00.46- -
OOT 61 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 57.34- Rossignol
OOT 59 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 55.43- -
OOT 60 Doriane Escane 1999 France 55.29- Fischer
OOT 58 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 55.14- Head
OOT 57 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 54.51- Atomic
OOT 37 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 54.42- Fischer
OOT 45 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 54.28- Head
OOT 39 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 53.98- Croc Ski
OOT 55 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 54.61- Dynastar
OOT 47 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 54.81- Stoeckli
OOT 49 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 55.07- Atomic
DNF 56 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 53 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 48 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 44 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Croc Ski
DNF 32 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 24 Adeline Mugnier 1992 France -- Head
DNF 15 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 6 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 26 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 29.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019