Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:17.33 Fischer
2 15 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:17.56 Fischer
3 21 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:17.61 Head
4 22 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:17.69 Head
5 4 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:18.06 Salomon
6 29 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:18.07 Rossignol
7 13 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:18.22 Salomon
8 19 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:18.37 Stoeckli
9 10 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:18.30 Salomon
10 27 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:18.40 Head
11 8 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:18.41 Rossignol
11 18 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:18.41 Atomic
13 42 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:18.43 Salomon
13 1 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:18.43 Dynastar
13 7 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria 1:18.43 Fischer
16 9 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:18.50 Head
17 11 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:18.69 Atomic
18 12 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:18.70 Atomic
19 24 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:18.73 Elan
20 6 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:18.93 Head
21 2 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:18.95 Elan
22 28 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:19.07 Head
23 47 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:19.21 Atomic
24 33 Cornel Zueger 1981 Switzerland 1:19.24 Stoeckli
25 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:19.37 Atomic
26 36 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:19.38 Atomic
27 44 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:19.39 Nordica
28 25 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:19.50 Head
29 14 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:19.88 Rossignol
30 50 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:20.00 Nordica
31 56 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:20.09 Atomic
32 43 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:20.26 -
33 55 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:20.59 Atomic
34 60 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:20.64 Head
35 59 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:20.90 Atomic
36 45 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:21.63 Head
37 54 David Poisson 1982 France 1:21.70 Salomon
DNS 61 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Elan
DNS 34 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada Rossignol
DNF 40 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 41 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria Atomic
DNF 46 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden Head
DNF 48 Chris Frank 1983 USA -
DNF 49 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland Nordica
DNF 51 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 52 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNF 53 Mirko Deflorian 1980 Italy -
DNF 57 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy Nordica
DNF 58 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 39 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic Head
DNF 38 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia Elan
DNF 5 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 17 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria Atomic
DNF 20 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria Atomic
DNF 23 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy Head
DNF 26 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 30 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 31 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 32 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia Elan
DNF 35 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy Rossignol
DNF 37 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy Fischer
DNF 62 Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Friday 21.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011