Log in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:39.92 1:49.8750.05 Head
2 18 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:40.38 1:49.6750.71 Stoeckli
3 16 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:40.92 1:50.9949.93 Fischer
4 8 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:41.56 1:51.3650.20 Atomic
5 22 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:41.71 1:51.2850.43 Atomic
6 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:42.24 1:49.7252.52 Head
7 29 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:42.69 1:50.0752.62 Atomic
8 11 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:43.25 1:51.6051.65 Head
9 33 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:43.59 1:52.2051.39 Atomic
10 9 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:43.60 1:51.0952.51 Dynastar
11 4 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:43.88 1:51.2852.60 Atomic
12 35 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:43.89 1:51.6952.20 Fischer
13 10 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:44.20 1:51.6752.53 Atomic
14 2 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:44.70 1:51.4453.26 Head
15 15 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 2:45.06 1:50.8754.19 Dynastar
16 13 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:45.63 1:53.5752.06 Head
17 30 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:45.76 1:53.1752.59 Rossignol
18 32 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:46.70 1:51.2955.41 Rossignol
19 28 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:47.18 1:51.8255.36 Voelkl
20 3 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:47.67 1:53.2454.43 Fischer
21 6 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 2:48.24 1:53.6554.59 Head
22 26 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:48.58 1:56.1152.47 -
23 41 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:49.82 1:55.2454.58 Atomic
24 31 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia 2:50.92 1:54.1056.82 Head
25 36 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:51.40 1:56.6254.78 -
26 45 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:52.18 1:57.7954.39 Fischer
27 5 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:52.31 1:55.4056.91 -
28 39 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 2:52.88 1:54.7058.18 Head
29 42 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium 2:53.34 1:57.4355.91 -
30 40 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 2:54.64 1:58.5956.05 -
31 47 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:55.07 1:59.2255.85 -
32 46 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 2:57.00 1:59.5657.44 -
DNF(2) 12 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:51.22- Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:49.67- Head
DNF(2) 21 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:49.87- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:52.12- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:52.30- Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:52.21- Rossignol
DNF(2) 27 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:53.53- Head
DNF(2) 38 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:55.85- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 2:00.14- Rossignol
DNS 1 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:52.00- Atomic
DNS 7 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:51.26- Rossignol
DNS 14 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:50.86- Salomon
DNS 37 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:51.48- Stoeckli
DNS 44 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 34 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
What VM 2013
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Friday 8.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013