Log in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:34.75 46.4348.32 Atomic
2 8 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:35.43 47.1048.33 Atomic
3 2 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:35.68 47.1948.49 Nordica
4 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:35.79 47.0848.71 Rossignol
5 7 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:35.80 47.1148.69 Fischer
6 14 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:35.85 47.5548.30 Head
7 10 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:35.86 46.8649.00 Atomic
8 12 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:35.99 46.9149.08 Rossignol
9 11 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:36.15 47.4048.75 Voelkl
10 40 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:36.16 47.9348.23 -
11 5 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:36.18 46.9649.22 Fischer
12 25 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:36.24 47.7248.52 Nordica
13 17 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:36.26 47.5548.71 Head
14 1 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:36.30 47.6448.66 Fischer
15 21 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:36.35 47.6748.68 Rossignol
16 37 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:36.38 47.7548.63 -
17 26 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:36.44 47.3749.07 Salomon
18 29 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:36.75 47.6549.10 -
19 22 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:36.99 48.3248.67 Salomon
20 27 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:37.21 48.2548.96 Rossignol
21 38 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:37.22 48.0149.21 -
22 24 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:37.26 48.3748.89 Fischer
23 18 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:37.80 48.2349.57 Fischer
24 19 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:38.49 48.9249.57 Fischer
25 47 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:38.50 48.8249.68 -
26 49 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:38.87 48.6650.21 -
27 46 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:39.08 48.8650.22 Head
28 30 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:39.15 48.9550.20 Rossignol
29 55 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:39.38 49.2950.09 -
30 39 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:39.63 49.2850.35 -
31 53 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:39.74 49.3250.42 -
32 45 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 1:39.87 48.9550.91 -
33 69 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:39.99 49.0950.90 -
34 32 Mark Engel 1991 USA 1:40.09 49.0551.04 -
35 31 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:40.16 49.2650.90 -
36 58 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:40.75 49.7351.02 -
37 52 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:42.65 51.2251.43 -
38 54 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:42.70 49.9352.77 -
39 35 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 1:43.03 49.2553.78 -
40 81 Lason Abramashvili 1988 Georgia 1:43.50 50.7452.76 -
41 56 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium 1:43.51 50.1953.32 -
42 64 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands 1:43.69 48.7654.93 -
43 79 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia 1:44.67 51.2753.40 -
44 73 Martin Anguita 1991 Chile 1:45.13 51.3053.83 -
45 82 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:45.46 52.6352.83 -
46 85 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 1:47.24 52.1755.07 -
47 95 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:48.67 53.0055.67 -
DNF(2) 71 Patrick Brachner 1992 Azerbaijan 51.27- -
DNF(2) 62 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 49.35- -
DNF(2) 33 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 48.90- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 47.12- -
DNF(2) 15 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 47.00- Atomic
DNF(2) 4 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 47.33- Fischer
DNF(2) 77 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece 51.45- -
DNF(2) 83 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 53.10- -
DNF(2) 63 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 50.49- Salomon
DNF(2) 92 Jeremy Denat 1996 Peru 52.89- -
DNF(2) 68 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 49.98- -
DSQ 34 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Fischer
DSQ 100 Hubertus Von Hohenlohe 1959 Mexico -- -
DSQ 13 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 47.39- Fischer
OOT 99 Naim Fenianos 1992 Lebanon 1:04.70- -
OOT 98 Sive Speelman 1995 South Africa 1:01.05- -
OOT 96 Michael Poettoz 1998 Colombia 59.49- -
OOT 94 Nima Baha 1996 Iran 57.21- -
OOT 97 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 56.65- -
OOT 93 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 54.38- -
OOT 90 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland 54.05- -
OOT 91 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 53.20- -
DNS 48 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 48.98- Rossignol
DNF 74 Eman Emric 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 72 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 70 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 67 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 66 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 75 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 76 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 78 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia -- -
DNF 80 Alexandru Barbu 1987 Romania -- -
DNF 84 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus -- -
DNF 86 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 87 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 88 Arthur Hanse 1993 Portugal -- -
DNF 65 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 61 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 60 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 9 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France -- Head
DNF 16 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 20 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 28 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 36 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- -
DNF 43 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 44 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 50 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 51 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- -
DNF 57 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 59 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
DNF 89 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Atomic
What VM 2017
Discipline Slalom
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 19.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Erythropoietin
4 BMC
4 Luxembourg Finest