Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:03.41 51.261:12.15 Head
2 4 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:03.97 51.541:12.43 Stoeckli
3 5 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:04.57 52.961:11.61 Head
4 16 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 2:05.23 52.731:12.50 -
5 2 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:05.28 53.841:11.43 Rossignol
6 11 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:05.29 53.861:11.43 Head
7 21 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:05.44 52.281:13.16 -
8 18 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 2:06.47 53.991:12.48 -
9 9 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:06.68 53.641:13.04 Rossignol
10 37 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 2:06.96 54.201:12.76 -
11 43 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:06.97 54.261:12.71 -
12 26 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:08.28 54.241:14.04 -
13 30 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 2:08.47 54.991:13.48 -
14 28 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:08.73 56.201:12.53 -
15 33 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 2:08.80 54.351:14.45 -
16 12 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 2:08.88 55.431:13.45 Rossignol
17 7 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:09.09 56.761:12.33 -
18 20 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 2:09.30 56.121:13.18 -
19 36 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 2:09.83 55.211:14.62 -
20 10 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:09.96 57.001:12.96 -
21 31 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:10.42 56.221:14.20 -
22 17 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 2:11.32 59.291:12.03 -
23 39 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia 2:11.87 55.151:16.72 -
24 34 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 2:13.09 58.751:14.34 -
25 29 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada 2:13.80 57.991:15.81 -
26 42 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia 2:13.83 57.391:16.44 -
27 25 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 2:14.05 1:00.711:13.34 -
28 48 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:17.92 1:04.421:13.50 -
29 51 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 2:23.75 59.681:24.07 -
30 3 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:35.33 1:24.341:10.99 -
DNF(2) 27 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- -
DSQ 23 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DSQ 44 Natalia Sherina 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 38 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Georgia Willinger 1997 New Zealand -- -
DNF 41 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 45 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 46 Abigail Murer 1997 USA -- -
DNF 47 Zana Ciglic 2001 Slovenia -- -
DNF 49 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -- -
DNF 35 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 32 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 24 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 22 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 19 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 15 Esther Paslier 1997 France -- Salomon
DNF 14 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -
DNF 13 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 6 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 50 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland -- -

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 5.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018