Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:10.81 1:05.331:05.48 Rossignol
2 4 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:10.88 1:05.851:05.03 Stoeckli
3 28 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:12.26 1:07.411:04.85 Stoeckli
4 25 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:12.30 1:07.041:05.26 Fischer
5 8 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:12.40 1:07.091:05.31 Voelkl
6 5 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:12.65 1:06.641:06.01 Head
7 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:12.78 1:06.911:05.87 Atomic
8 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:12.90 1:07.001:05.90 Rossignol
9 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:12.94 1:06.581:06.36 Rossignol
9 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:12.94 1:07.241:05.70 Head
11 7 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:13.01 1:07.321:05.69 Head
12 24 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:13.03 1:07.471:05.56 Fischer
13 29 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:13.07 1:07.471:05.60 Rossignol
14 21 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:13.19 1:07.891:05.30 Voelkl
15 12 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:13.39 1:07.061:06.33 Head
16 22 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:13.68 1:08.131:05.55 Rossignol
17 13 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:14.40 1:09.931:04.47 Rossignol
18 23 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:14.54 1:08.341:06.20 Rossignol
19 30 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:14.60 1:09.051:05.55 Rossignol
20 15 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:14.64 1:08.221:06.42 Head
21 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:14.91 1:07.001:07.91 Rossignol
22 43 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:15.09 1:08.941:06.15 Head
23 38 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:15.95 1:09.111:06.84 Fischer
24 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:15.99 1:08.201:07.79 Rossignol
25 50 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:16.42 1:09.051:07.37 Stoeckli
26 45 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:17.15 1:10.061:07.09 Rossignol
27 19 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:17.74 1:10.071:07.67 Fischer
DNF(2) 9 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:06.96- Salomon
DNF(2) 49 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:09.27- Rossignol
DSQ 18 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:08.58- Head
OOT 31 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:10.08- Atomic
OOT 37 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:10.66- Atomic
OOT 42 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:10.65- Rossignol
OOT 44 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:11.45- -
OOT 46 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:10.31- Fischer
OOT 47 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:10.68- Voelkl
OOT 48 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:12.45- Rossignol
OOT 53 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:10.79- Head
OOT 62 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:21.37- -
OOT 61 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 1:17.74- Salomon
OOT 58 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:10.41- Rossignol
OOT 55 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:14.53- Rossignol
OOT 54 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:11.29- Atomic
DNS 60 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF 33 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Head
DNF 27 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF 26 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 20 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Head
DNF 10 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 1 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 34 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 35 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 36 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 40 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 52 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 56 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF 51 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 27.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018