Sign in Sign up

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:06.19 1:03.331:02.86 Stoeckli
2 12 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:06.22 1:03.241:02.98 Head
3 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:06.85 1:03.671:03.18 Rossignol
4 8 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:07.07 1:03.321:03.75 Salomon
5 11 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:07.15 1:03.501:03.65 Head
6 1 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:08.10 1:04.731:03.37 Rossignol
7 26 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:08.12 1:03.731:04.39 Rossignol
8 21 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:08.18 1:04.261:03.92 Rossignol
9 15 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:08.35 1:05.141:03.21 Rossignol
10 9 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:08.57 1:05.081:03.49 Head
11 14 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:08.96 1:04.851:04.11 Voelkl
12 6 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:08.98 1:04.651:04.33 Head
13 17 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 2:09.00 1:05.121:03.88 Rossignol
14 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:09.12 1:04.541:04.58 Rossignol
15 7 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:09.17 1:04.761:04.41 Dynastar
16 25 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:09.24 1:04.781:04.46 Head
16 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:09.24 1:04.941:04.30 Fischer
18 18 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:09.32 1:05.331:03.99 Voelkl
19 24 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:09.43 1:04.971:04.46 Stoeckli
20 10 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:09.58 1:04.741:04.84 Fischer
21 23 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:09.66 1:05.641:04.02 Rossignol
22 19 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:09.81 1:05.431:04.38 Fischer
23 13 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:09.94 1:04.481:05.46 Rossignol
24 20 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:10.16 1:05.631:04.53 Head
25 27 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:10.51 1:05.341:05.17 Rossignol
26 5 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:10.60 1:05.461:05.14 Head
27 47 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:10.61 1:05.581:05.03 Stoeckli
28 44 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:10.89 1:06.061:04.83 Rossignol
29 39 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:11.36 1:06.121:05.24 Rossignol
DNF(2) 48 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:06.07- Rossignol
OOT 29 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:06.47- Head
OOT 30 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:06.53- Head
OOT 33 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:07.09- Voelkl
OOT 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:07.03- -
OOT 37 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:06.14- Fischer
OOT 38 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:06.36- Dynastar
OOT 40 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:06.31- Head
OOT 42 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:06.36- Head
OOT 43 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:07.90- -
OOT 49 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:06.83- Head
OOT 60 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania 1:15.93- -
OOT 59 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:08.95- -
OOT 58 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 1:08.39- -
OOT 57 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:08.87- Croc Ski
OOT 55 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:07.12- Rossignol
OOT 54 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:10.63- Rossignol
OOT 53 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:06.76- -
OOT 50 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:07.41- Head
DNF 28 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 31 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 41 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 52 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 56 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 23.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018