Sign in Sign up

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:14.78 Head
2 1 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:14.92 Fischer
3 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:15.05 Fischer
4 3 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:15.09 Head
5 9 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:15.11 Head
6 6 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:15.15 Head
7 22 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:15.28 Voelkl
8 17 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:15.29 Head
9 24 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:15.68 Fischer
10 4 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:15.75 Rossignol
11 12 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:15.84 Head
12 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:15.93 Voelkl
13 27 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:15.97 Dynastar
14 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:16.08 Rossignol
15 11 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:16.19 Head
16 28 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:16.27 Dynastar
17 23 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:16.31 Rossignol
18 10 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:16.32 Rossignol
19 35 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:16.36 Rossignol
20 42 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:16.44 Salomon
21 30 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:16.74 Voelkl
22 34 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:17.10 Fischer
23 37 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:17.16 Head
24 39 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:17.28 Head
24 8 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:17.28 Dynastar
26 33 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:17.37 Head
27 38 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:17.53 Voelkl
28 2 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:17.72 Fischer
DNS 49 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy Fischer
DNS 48 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy Fischer
DNS 47 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA Atomic
DNS 46 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -
DNS 45 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia Stoeckli
DNS 50 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNS 52 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada Head
DNS 53 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNS 54 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNS 55 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden Head
DNS 56 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -
DNS 57 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland Head
DNS 58 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -
DNS 43 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNS 40 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNS 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy Rossignol
DNS 51 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland Atomic
DNF 19 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 20 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 21 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy Atomic
DNF 25 Laura Gauche 1995 France Salomon
DNF 26 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF 16 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA Atomic
DNF 29 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria Head
DNF 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria Rossignol
DNF 32 Stacey Cook 1984 USA Stoeckli
DNF 36 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Rossignol
DNF 41 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA Rossignol
DNF 44 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy Head
DNF 13 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 21.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018