Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:02.59 Stoeckli
2 12 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:02.69 Rossignol
3 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:02.75 Head
4 17 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:02.93 Rossignol
5 21 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:03.14 Head
6 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:03.18 Stoeckli
7 20 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:03.27 Fischer
8 11 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:03.35 Rossignol
9 19 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:03.36 Head
10 8 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:03.52 Head
11 13 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:03.59 Atomic
12 40 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:03.60 Rossignol
13 5 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:03.64 Fischer
14 58 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:03.72 Dynastar
15 3 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:03.82 Head
16 59 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:03.83 Head
17 48 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:03.86 Rossignol
17 34 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:03.86 Dynastar
19 31 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:03.92 Head
20 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:03.96 Atomic
21 25 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:04.00 Voelkl
22 29 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:04.05 Rossignol
23 35 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:04.12 Head
24 4 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:04.15 Head
25 45 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:04.27 Salomon
26 39 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:04.33 Salomon
27 27 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:04.43 Fischer
28 37 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:04.52 Atomic
29 24 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:04.53 Atomic
30 18 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:04.57 Voelkl
31 23 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:04.65 Dynastar
32 41 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:04.72 Voelkl
32 32 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:04.72 Rossignol
34 16 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:04.80 Dynastar
35 54 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:04.82 Atomic
35 36 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:04.82 Rossignol
37 46 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:04.85 Stoeckli
38 2 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:04.88 Head
39 22 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:04.92 Rossignol
40 55 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:04.99 Rossignol
41 44 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:05.02 Dynastar
42 42 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:05.29 Head
43 10 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:05.33 Voelkl
44 49 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:05.47 Atomic
45 33 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:05.53 Stoeckli
46 56 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:05.56 Atomic
47 53 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:05.77 Head
48 52 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:06.00 Fischer
49 43 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:06.24 Rossignol
50 50 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:06.38 Voelkl
51 60 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:07.00 Head
51 57 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:07.00 Atomic
53 51 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:07.02 Fischer
54 47 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:07.08 Stoeckli
DNF 38 Alice McKennis 1989 USA Head
DNF 30 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA Stoeckli
DNF 28 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria Fischer
DNF 26 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 15 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 9.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018