Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:01.18 1:12.5548.63 Head
2 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:02.73 1:12.5550.18 Salomon
3 21 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:02.74 1:15.0447.70 Stoeckli
4 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:03.06 1:11.8451.22 Head
5 19 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:03.18 1:14.0949.09 Fischer
6 23 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:03.24 1:14.4848.76 Head
7 17 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:03.32 1:14.1149.21 Head
8 1 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:03.53 1:12.8350.70 Head
9 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:03.56 1:13.7049.86 Rossignol
10 29 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:04.22 1:14.6549.57 Dynastar
10 11 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:04.22 1:14.9049.32 Stoeckli
12 31 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:04.27 1:12.5551.72 Head
13 32 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:04.29 1:14.0550.24 Atomic
14 4 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:04.32 1:13.5450.78 Dynastar
15 6 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:04.58 1:14.0050.58 Rossignol
16 30 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 2:05.20 1:14.0851.12 Atomic
17 26 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:05.26 1:14.1251.14 Salomon
18 33 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:05.35 1:14.1251.23 Rossignol
19 40 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:05.40 1:14.6250.78 Rossignol
20 14 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:05.84 1:12.8852.96 Atomic
21 18 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:05.88 1:13.4152.47 Fischer
22 34 Maren Skj°ld 1993 Norway 2:06.07 1:15.5650.51 Voelkl
23 24 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:06.58 1:14.8551.73 Rossignol
24 8 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 2:07.23 1:15.4251.81 Fischer
25 35 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:07.25 1:15.1452.11 -
26 20 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:07.48 1:15.7551.73 Rossignol
27 44 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:08.93 1:17.1951.74 Atomic
28 27 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:10.24 1:16.7853.46 Stoeckli
29 36 Greta Small 1995 Australia 2:12.00 1:16.2755.73 Atomic
30 45 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:12.74 1:18.4254.32 Fischer
DNF(2) 3 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:14.19- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:12.44- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:13.70- Head
DNF(2) 13 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:12.49- Head
DNF(2) 15 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:13.04- Fischer
DNF(2) 25 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:14.38- Atomic
DNF(2) 28 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:13.29- Fischer
DNF(2) 37 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:15.23- Head
DNF(2) 46 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:14.62- Voelkl
DNF 22 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 38 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 39 Jennifer Piot 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 26.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018