Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:40.79 49.5051.29 -
2 17 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:41.70 50.2851.42 -
3 12 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:41.87 50.3051.57 -
4 1 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:42.28 50.2452.04 -
5 26 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:42.31 50.9351.38 -
6 16 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:42.42 50.8951.53 -
7 18 Flora Depommier 1994 France 1:42.62 51.0151.61 -
8 25 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France 1:42.90 50.9951.91 -
9 8 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:42.91 50.9651.95 -
10 21 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:43.02 51.0851.94 -
11 24 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:43.12 51.3051.82 -
12 32 Karoline Ekse Jenssen 1994 Norway 1:43.26 51.3451.92 -
13 20 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:43.31 51.1852.13 -
14 14 Auxane Genand Riondet 1994 France 1:43.35 52.0351.32 -
15 23 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:43.43 51.5651.87 -
15 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:43.43 51.5951.84 -
17 7 Nina Znidar 1994 Slovenia 1:43.62 50.8852.74 -
18 22 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:43.79 51.1252.67 -
19 31 Katerina Kotrlova 1994 Czech Republic 1:44.04 51.9252.12 -
20 36 Anne Kissling 1994 Germany 1:44.09 51.6052.49 -
21 44 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:44.30 52.2852.02 -
22 10 Anika Anna Angriman 1994 Italy 1:44.59 51.6752.92 -
23 39 Natalie Beattie 1994 Great Britain 1:44.73 52.1652.57 -
24 15 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:45.10 51.1753.93 -
25 30 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 1:45.19 52.5052.69 -
26 49 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:45.39 52.5852.81 -
27 9 Petra Ozbolt 1994 Slovenia 1:45.48 51.8753.61 -
28 38 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:45.98 52.5753.41 -
29 28 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:46.24 52.8553.39 -
30 35 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:46.31 52.7953.52 -
31 40 Margarita Nadyrshina 1994 Russia 1:46.78 52.7354.05 -
32 29 Frida Heggebø 1994 Norway 1:48.15 53.1355.02 -
33 41 Tamara Zubcic 1995 Croatia 1:48.48 53.3455.14 -
34 37 Vivian Janhonen 1994 Finland 1:48.55 53.4755.08 -
35 42 Corinne Gronholm 1994 Finland 1:49.04 53.9555.09 -
36 58 Anna Karova 1994 Czech Republic 1:49.46 54.3055.16 -
37 53 Emily Evans 1994 Great Britain 1:49.70 54.2155.49 -
38 46 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:49.78 54.4955.29 -
39 55 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia 1:49.85 54.3355.52 -
40 50 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:50.33 55.1255.21 -
41 54 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 1:51.45 55.0256.43 -
42 64 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:51.84 55.1956.65 -
43 33 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland 1:52.44 58.9953.45 -
44 67 Katrina Krumina 1994 Latvia 1:52.45 55.3357.12 -
45 62 Lovisa-Mjoll Gudmundsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:53.59 55.4758.12 -
46 48 Lenka Chebenova 1994 Slovakia 1:53.97 56.6157.36 -
47 59 Anastasiya Lesik 1995 Belarus 1:54.16 56.7657.40 -
48 69 Elise Marie Valjaots 1994 Estonia 1:54.33 56.2758.06 -
49 56 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:54.87 57.1957.68 -
50 61 Masa Jankovic 1994 Serbia 1:55.95 56.9059.05 -
51 73 Ana Hristova 1994 Bulgaria 1:57.08 57.7759.31 -
52 60 Sumejja Hadzic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:57.31 57.5759.74 -
53 63 Emilia Zoladz 1995 Poland 1:57.77 57.421:00.35 -
54 65 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg 1:58.23 57.371:00.86 -
55 52 Anastasiia Gorbunova 1995 Ukraine 1:58.57 59.1959.38 -
56 66 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 2:00.95 1:03.0557.90 -
57 71 Ieva Meldere 1994 Latvia 2:01.72 1:00.631:01.09 -
58 94 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 2:02.37 1:00.531:01.84 -
59 74 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro 2:04.79 1:01.641:03.15 -
60 72 Beate Berzina 1994 Latvia 2:04.84 1:02.691:02.15 -
61 80 Anastasia Gkogkou 1995 Greece 2:05.43 1:01.581:03.85 -
61 91 Susana Gavva 1995 Georgia 2:05.43 1:01.741:03.69 -
63 82 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania 2:06.26 1:02.241:04.02 -
64 92 Mary Photiades 1995 Cyprus 2:07.48 1:03.031:04.45 -
65 79 Anna Afroditi Vlachou 1994 Greece 2:09.44 1:04.171:05.27 -
66 76 Yasemin Benker 1994 Turkey 2:11.34 1:05.291:06.05 -
67 81 Eleni Karapiperi 1994 Greece 2:11.52 1:05.371:06.15 -
68 89 Ruxandra Puiu 1994 Romania 2:12.39 1:07.931:04.46 -
69 95 Vanessa Costache 1994 Romania 2:14.24 1:05.161:09.08 -
70 75 Ozlem Carikcioglu 1994 Turkey 2:15.02 1:08.621:06.40 -
71 87 Timea Sule 1994 Romania 2:17.73 1:08.271:09.46 -
72 88 Tamar Bakradze 1995 Georgia 2:17.76 1:08.201:09.56 -
73 77 Zeynep Ejder 1994 Turkey 2:20.35 1:10.921:09.43 -
74 90 Yeva Papoyan 1995 Armenia 2:38.30 1:19.561:18.74 -
DNF(2) 93 Aliz Fazakas 1995 Romania 1:17.03- -
DNF(2) 86 Emilija Frindt 1994 Ukraine 1:06.77- -
DNF(2) 84 Milena Radojicic 1995 Montenegro 1:10.60- -
DNF(2) 78 Marcele Kuliesuite 1994 Lithuania 1:01.13- -
DNF(2) 70 Victoria Bell 1994 Ireland 58.26- -
DNF(2) 51 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 54.78- -
DNF(2) 45 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 52.63- -
DNF(2) 47 Anette Ingman 1994 Finland 53.14- -
DNF(2) 27 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 52.83- -
DNF(2) 19 Laureen Giovanola 1994 Switzerland 51.80- -
DNF(2) 13 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 52.22- -
DNF(2) 6 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 50.78- -
DNF(2) 2 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 49.77- -
DSQ 57 Sandra Ducova 1994 Slovakia 59.01- -
DNS 96 Elene Chkheidze 1995 Georgia 1:11.29- -
DNF 4 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 5 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 34 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 43 Dominika Drozdikova 1995 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 68 Inda Hadzovic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 83 Nerantzoula Goutsiou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 85 Elzana Kurtagic 1995 Montenegro -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 14.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011