Log in Sign up

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:43.88 1:20.561:23.32 Head
2 7 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:45.02 1:21.121:23.90 Atomic
3 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:45.14 1:21.111:24.03 Rossignol
4 14 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:45.99 1:22.071:23.92 Head
5 5 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:46.14 1:21.381:24.76 Fischer
6 6 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:46.22 1:21.031:25.19 Nordica
7 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:46.31 1:22.611:23.70 Rossignol
8 12 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:46.37 1:22.481:23.89 Blizzard
9 8 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:46.58 1:21.331:25.25 Rossignol
10 25 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:46.65 1:22.781:23.87 Voelkl
11 13 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:46.81 1:22.381:24.43 Fischer
12 9 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:47.04 1:23.171:23.87 Rossignol
13 1 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:47.27 1:21.891:25.38 Salomon
14 10 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:47.28 1:22.501:24.78 Nordica
15 24 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:47.37 1:23.251:24.12 Salomon
16 32 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:47.40 1:23.941:23.46 Atomic
17 19 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:47.43 1:22.971:24.46 Head
18 23 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:47.45 1:23.251:24.20 Atomic
19 26 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:47.55 1:23.791:23.76 Atomic
20 27 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:47.74 1:23.121:24.62 Fischer
21 15 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:47.75 1:22.451:25.30 Nordica
22 22 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:47.85 1:22.991:24.86 Elan
23 11 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:47.89 1:22.461:25.43 Stoeckli
24 18 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:47.97 1:22.961:25.01 Head
25 37 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:48.17 1:23.791:24.38 Salomon
26 30 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:48.28 1:23.761:24.52 Fischer
27 35 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:48.56 1:23.661:24.90 Rossignol
28 29 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:48.69 1:23.571:25.12 Rossignol
29 17 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:48.94 1:23.651:25.29 Head
DNF(2) 57 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:24.03- Rossignol
OOT 40 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:25.18- -
OOT 47 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA 1:25.21- -
OOT 36 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:25.57- -
OOT 44 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 1:25.61- Nordica
OOT 59 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:25.78- -
OOT 54 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:25.86- Rossignol
OOT 67 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:26.07- -
OOT 50 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 1:26.35- Blizzard
OOT 51 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 1:26.64- -
OOT 75 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland 1:26.91- -
OOT 71 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:27.92- Atomic
OOT 73 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:28.22- -
OOT 48 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:25.17- Blizzard
OOT 49 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:25.12- -
OOT 65 Mark Engel 1991 USA 1:24.91- -
OOT 43 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:24.30- Rossignol
OOT 41 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:24.35- Nordica
OOT 64 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:24.43- Fischer
OOT 33 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:24.44- Nordica
OOT 20 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:24.50- Voelkl
OOT 31 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:24.61- Fischer
OOT 46 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 1:24.68- -
OOT 52 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:24.83- Head
OOT 42 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 1:24.82- Head
OOT 53 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:24.78- Blizzard
OOT 39 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:24.70- Head
OOT 38 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:24.68- -
DNS 45 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 62 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 63 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 66 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- -
DNF 68 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 69 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 70 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 72 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 60 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 58 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 56 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 55 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Tommy Ford 1989 USA -- Head
DNF 28 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 21 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 2 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 74 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 28.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Ola
2 Team Tinkov
3 Erythropoietin
3 Luxembourg Finest
5 BMC