Sign in Sign up

Reiteralm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:08.90 1:19.8749.03 Salomon
2 54 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:09.98 1:20.0449.94 Fischer
3 18 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 2:10.41 1:20.2950.12 Rossignol
4 24 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:10.44 1:20.4949.95 Rossignol
4 4 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 2:10.44 1:20.5549.89 Head
6 28 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:10.47 1:20.3950.08 Atomic
7 5 Niklas Rainer 1983 Sweden 2:10.54 1:19.3851.16 Fischer
8 29 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria 2:10.82 1:20.8649.96 Fischer
9 16 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 2:10.89 1:20.3650.53 Rossignol
10 30 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:10.90 1:20.4150.49 Atomic
11 10 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 2:10.96 1:19.8451.12 Head
12 27 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 2:11.08 1:20.5850.50 Dynastar
13 2 John Kucera 1984 Canada 2:11.10 1:20.2850.82 Atomic
14 32 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 2:11.16 1:19.4751.69 Atomic
15 12 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 2:11.25 1:20.3050.95 Fischer
16 25 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 2:11.30 1:19.7251.58 Atomic
17 62 Alexander Koll 1982 Austria 2:11.32 1:21.2450.08 Salomon
18 15 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada 2:11.37 1:19.9251.45 Salomon
18 23 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 2:11.37 1:21.3350.04 Atomic
20 14 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 2:11.45 1:20.7150.74 Atomic
21 13 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 2:11.52 1:20.2551.27 Atomic
22 75 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 2:11.55 1:21.0550.50 Fischer
23 6 Pierre Paquin 1979 France 2:11.59 1:21.0250.57 Salomon
24 36 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:11.63 1:20.8450.79 Rossignol
25 19 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:11.70 1:20.6851.02 Elan
26 61 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 2:11.79 1:21.2850.51 Rossignol
27 39 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:11.82 1:20.5851.24 Rossignol
28 17 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 2:11.87 1:21.8150.06 Rossignol
29 72 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 2:11.88 1:21.4450.44 Fischer
30 9 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 2:11.99 1:20.4351.56 Rossignol
31 70 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA 2:12.00 1:21.7350.27 Voelkl
32 58 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 2:12.04 1:21.6650.38 Dynastar
33 49 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:12.16 1:21.1051.06 Voelkl
33 46 Jouni Pellinen 1983 Finland 2:12.16 1:20.3351.83 Atomic
35 47 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:12.24 1:22.1150.13 Atomic
36 11 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland 2:12.32 1:21.3650.96 Atomic
37 8 Christoph Gruber 1976 Austria 2:12.45 1:19.4752.98 Fischer
38 50 Olivier Brand 1980 Switzerland 2:12.50 1:20.9051.60 Stoeckli
39 53 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada 2:12.52 1:21.3051.22 Fischer
40 1 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 2:12.64 1:20.3752.27 Stoeckli
41 68 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:12.81 1:22.1450.67 Fischer
42 60 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:13.08 1:21.9151.17 Atomic
43 37 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:13.30 1:21.3651.94 Atomic
44 65 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 2:13.43 1:22.2351.20 Fischer
45 64 Noel Baxter 1981 Great Britain 2:13.48 1:21.9851.50 Fischer
46 38 Michael Gufler 1979 Italy 2:13.57 1:21.2652.31 Atomic
47 51 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:13.69 1:22.1851.51 Atomic
48 56 Davide Simoncelli 1979 Italy 2:13.82 1:21.6852.14 Salomon
49 33 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 2:13.97 1:20.4453.53 Atomic
50 44 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 2:15.47 1:20.3155.16 Rossignol
51 52 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 2:15.53 1:22.4353.10 Rossignol
52 71 Stefan Georgiev 1977 Bulgaria 2:16.91 1:22.6254.29 Rossignol
53 57 Ivan Heimschild 1980 Slovakia 2:16.97 1:22.7254.25 Head
54 74 Hubertus Von Hohenlohe 1959 Mexico 2:33.11 1:28.931:04.18 Head
DNF(2) 7 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:21.20- Atomic
DNF(2) 21 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:20.26- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Hermann Maier 1972 Austria 1:19.83- Atomic
DNF(2) 35 Scott Macartney 1978 USA 1:21.90- Nordica
DNF(2) 41 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:21.23- Atomic
DNF(2) 42 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:21.19- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 48 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:21.04- Nordica
DNF(2) 55 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:22.50- Atomic
DNF(2) 73 Alwin de Quartel 1983 Netherlands 1:26.19- Fischer
DSQ 69 Oscar Andersson 1982 Sweden 1:22.24- Fischer
DSQ 3 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Salomon
DNS 34 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:21.45- Fischer
DNF 66 Wojciech Zagorski 1985 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 63 Christophe Roux 1983 Moldova -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Steve Missillier 1984 France -- Dynastar
DNF 45 TJ Lanning 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 43 Bernhard Matti 1981 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 40 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany -- Head
DNF 26 Bode Miller 1977 USA -- Head
DNF 22 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 67 Stefan Kogler 1981 Germany -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Reiteralm
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Dec, 2006
Calendar 2006/2007