Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:58.38 59.0459.34 Head
2 13 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:58.51 59.4959.02 Rossignol
3 12 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:59.53 1:00.0959.44 Atomic
4 15 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:59.76 59.8859.88 Atomic
5 29 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:59.86 1:00.4559.41 Head
6 18 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:59.91 1:00.0359.88 -
6 39 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:59.91 1:00.9958.92 -
8 8 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:59.93 1:00.9359.00 -
9 16 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:00.07 59.941:00.13 Fischer
10 47 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:00.11 1:01.1458.97 -
11 32 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:00.14 1:00.8159.33 -
12 5 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:00.19 1:00.111:00.08 Head
13 56 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 2:00.43 1:01.0559.38 -
14 23 Rachael Desrochers 1997 USA 2:00.57 1:00.6459.93 -
15 21 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 2:00.61 1:00.181:00.43 -
16 9 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:00.64 1:00.301:00.34 Head
17 40 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:00.85 1:00.641:00.21 -
18 28 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 2:00.88 1:00.9559.93 -
19 33 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 2:00.96 1:01.0059.96 Rossignol
20 7 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 2:01.27 1:00.721:00.55 Dynastar
21 20 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 2:01.85 1:01.621:00.23 -
22 50 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:02.27 1:01.931:00.34 -
23 41 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:02.32 1:02.031:00.29 Fischer
24 34 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada 02.38 1:01.651:00.73 -
25 66 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 2:02.50 1:01.691:00.81 -
26 25 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:02.53 1:01.771:00.76 Fischer
27 37 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:02.78 1:02.061:00.72 -
28 14 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 2:02.85 1:01.511:01.34 -
29 42 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:03.18 1:01.631:01.55 -
30 54 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:03.33 1:02.081:01.25 -
31 57 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 2:03.46 1:02.561:00.90 Blizzard
32 27 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 2:03.62 1:02.291:01.33 -
33 55 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:03.71 1:02.041:01.67 -
34 61 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 2:03.86 1:02.601:01.26 Salomon
35 53 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:03.91 1:02.141:01.77 -
36 19 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:03.93 1:02.321:01.61 -
37 72 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia 2:04.21 1:02.871:01.34 -
37 44 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 2:04.21 1:02.081:02.13 Rossignol
39 38 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 2:04.33 1:02.031:02.30 -
40 43 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 2:04.34 1:02.511:01.83 Rossignol
41 49 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:04.58 1:02.731:01.85 Rossignol
42 24 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:04.72 1:02.601:02.12 -
43 48 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:05.36 1:02.961:02.40 -
44 77 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain 2:06.00 1:03.511:02.49 -
45 76 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:06.13 1:03.921:02.21 -
46 58 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:06.23 1:03.511:02.72 -
47 79 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain 2:06.36 1:03.401:02.96 -
48 62 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden 2:06.56 1:03.501:03.06 -
49 67 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 2:06.61 1:03.811:02.80 -
50 69 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia 2:06.88 1:04.411:02.47 -
51 71 Nikola Bubakova 1999 Czech Republic 2:06.98 1:03.911:03.97 -
52 68 Eliza Grigg 1996 New Zealand 2:07.45 1:04.191:03.26 -
53 78 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia 2:09.41 1:06.091:03.32 -
54 81 Bianca Bakke 2000 Netherlands 2:09.49 1:06.291:03.20 -
55 73 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 2:09.75 1:05.491:04.26 -
56 89 Maria Finnbogadottir 2000 Iceland 2:09.78 1:05.451:04.33 -
57 82 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:10.52 1:06.451:04.07 -
58 80 Yasmin Cooper 1998 Great Britain 2:10.97 1:06.181:04.79 -
59 83 Lily Tomkinson 1997 Australia 2:11.13 1:06.511:05.62 -
60 84 Maria Luczak 2000 Poland 2:12.13 1:06.511:05.62 -
61 91 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania 2:12.73 1:07.061:05.67 -
62 46 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 2:12.89 1:07.021:05.87 -
63 93 Katla Bjorg Dagbjartsdottir 1999 Iceland 2:13.22 1:07.461:05.76 -
64 87 Georgia Bushell 1999 New Zealand 2:13.43 1:08.031:05.40 -
65 92 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:14.32 1:07.951:06.37 -
66 88 Andrea Bjork Birkisdottir 1998 Iceland 2:14.72 1:08.931:05.79 -
67 94 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand 2:15.97 1:08.521:07.45 -
68 96 Egle Augustaityte 1999 Lithuania 2:19.39 1:10.861:08.53 -
69 97 Anna Lotta Jogeva 1999 Estonia 2:20.29 1:09.861:10.43 -
70 100 Sarah Layoun 2000 Lebanon 2:30.75 1:17.231:13.52 -
71 99 Tara Nassar 1997 Lebanon 2:34.06 1:17.691:16.37 -
DNF(2) 51 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 1:02.66- -
DNF(2) 60 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:02.84- -
DNF(2) 63 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 1:03.84- -
DNF(2) 64 Ellen Hellman 1997 Finland 1:04.13- -
DNF(2) 65 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:03.65- -
DNF(2) 86 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:04.06- -
DNF(2) 45 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:02.91- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:02.74- -
DNF(2) 22 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:01.45- Head
DNF(2) 11 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany 59.26- -
DNF(2) 10 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:01.25- -
DNF(2) 4 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:00.00- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 3 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:01.28- -
DNF(2) 2 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 58.21- Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 59.06- Atomic
DSQ 90 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan 1:07.45- -
DSQ 30 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:00.99- -
DNS 52 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 95 Elle Kempenaers 1998 Belgium -- -
DNF 85 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina -- -
DNF 75 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 74 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 70 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA -- -
DNF 59 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 36 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 31 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 26 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 17 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 98 Laura Schiltz 1999 Luxembourg -- -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 12.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017