Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Kristoffersen Henrik | 1994 | Norway | 44.64 | 52.91 | 1:37.55 | Rossignol | |
2 | 2 | Schwarz Marco | 1995 | Austria | 46.81 | 52.29 | 1:39.10 | Fischer | |
3 | 1 | Ginnis AJ | 1994 | Greece | 45.19 | 54.11 | 1:39.30 | Fischer | |
4 | 49 | Noel Clement | 1997 | France | 46.33 | 53.01 | 1:39.34 | - | |
4 | 37 | Meillard Loic | 1996 | Switzerland | 46.20 | 53.14 | 1:39.34 | Rossignol | |
6 | 9 | Bonvin Anthony | 1994 | Switzerland | 45.76 | 53.76 | 1:39.52 | Voelkl | |
7 | 3 | Monsen Marcus | 1995 | Norway | 45.82 | 53.86 | 1:39.68 | Fischer | |
8 | 24 | Hadalin Stefan | 1995 | Slovenia | 45.59 | 54.20 | 1:39.79 | - | |
9 | 17 | Simonet Sandro | 1995 | Switzerland | 46.06 | 53.82 | 1:39.88 | - | |
10 | 45 | Maurberger Simon | 1995 | Italy | 46.68 | 53.33 | 1:40.01 | - | |
11 | 23 | Hettegger Thomas | 1994 | Austria | 46.65 | 53.44 | 1:40.09 | - | |
12 | 27 | Luukko Max | 1994 | Finland | 46.02 | 54.16 | 1:40.18 | - | |
13 | 14 | Sundquist Max-Gordon | 1994 | Sweden | 45.84 | 54.39 | 1:40.23 | Rossignol | |
14 | 48 | Tremmel Anton | 1994 | Germany | 46.57 | 53.79 | 1:40.36 | - | |
14 | 5 | Rodes Istok | 1996 | Croatia | 45.73 | 54.63 | 1:40.36 | - | |
16 | 4 | Popov Albert | 1997 | Bulgaria | 45.63 | 54.85 | 1:40.48 | Head | |
17 | 20 | Dahlum Eide Peder | 1994 | Norway | 45.88 | 54.72 | 1:40.60 | - | |
18 | 33 | Castellon Rudy | 1994 | France | 46.20 | 54.64 | 1:40.84 | - | |
19 | 18 | Dvornik Aljaz | 1995 | Slovenia | 46.54 | 54.36 | 1:40.90 | - | |
20 | 13 | Dahl Juho | 1994 | Finland | 45.77 | 55.16 | 1:40.93 | - | |
21 | 22 | Geraci Hugo | 1996 | France | 46.18 | 54.79 | 1:40.97 | - | |
22 | 73 | Arvidsson Erik | 1996 | USA | 47.07 | 54.18 | 1:41.25 | - | |
23 | 40 | Kuukka Justus | 1994 | Finland | 46.86 | 54.71 | 1:41.57 | - | |
24 | 35 | Niemela Arttu | 1994 | Finland | 47.32 | 54.30 | 1:41.62 | Atomic | |
25 | 70 | Grasic Martin | 1995 | Canada | 47.08 | 55.01 | 1:42.09 | - | |
26 | 42 | Kolega Elias | 1996 | Croatia | 47.26 | 55.52 | 1:42.78 | - | |
27 | 61 | Auty Jack | 1995 | USA | 47.17 | 55.64 | 1:42.81 | - | |
28 | 53 | Marchant Armand | 1997 | Belgium | 47.44 | 55.48 | 1:42.92 | - | |
29 | 54 | Del Campo Juan | 1994 | Spain | 47.65 | 55.82 | 1:43.47 | - | |
30 | 99 | van der Haas Spike | 1997 | Netherlands | 47.68 | 56.75 | 1:44.43 | - | |
31 | 26 | Graf Mathias | 1996 | Austria | 47.64 | 56.82 | 1:44.46 | - | |
32 | 30 | Birkner de Miguel Tomas | 1997 | Argentina | 47.52 | 57.45 | 1:44.97 | - | |
33 | 15 | Grahn Dan Axel | 1994 | Sweden | 48.53 | 56.54 | 1:45.07 | - | |
34 | 55 | Alayrach Josh | 1995 | Andorra | 47.78 | 57.52 | 1:45.30 | - | |
35 | 6 | Sala Tommaso | 1995 | Italy | 50.13 | 55.56 | 1:45.69 | - | |
36 | 56 | Borodaykin Artem | 1994 | Russia | 47.93 | 57.78 | 1:45.71 | Head | |
37 | 88 | Scott Alec | 1997 | Ireland | 48.85 | 57.39 | 1:46.24 | - | |
38 | 101 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | 49.55 | 57.31 | 1:46.86 | - | |
38 | 95 | Solsona Robert | 1995 | Andorra | 49.00 | 57.86 | 1:46.86 | - | |
40 | 110 | Kato Seigo | 1998 | Japan | 48.91 | 58.07 | 1:46.98 | - | |
41 | 96 | Lee Han-Hee | 1997 | South Korea | 49.22 | 58.74 | 1:47.96 | - | |
42 | 90 | Puig Davi Arnau | 1994 | Andorra | 49.53 | 58.62 | 1:48.15 | - | |
43 | 94 | Jung Min-Sik | 1997 | South Korea | 49.39 | 1:00.14 | 1:49.53 | - | |
44 | 93 | Bialobrzycki Dominik | 1995 | Poland | 50.27 | 1:00.17 | 1:50.44 | - | |
45 | 83 | Antoniou Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | 51.06 | 59.55 | 1:50.61 | - | |
46 | 121 | Brozman Branislav | 1996 | Slovakia | 51.78 | 1:02.95 | 1:54.73 | - | |
47 | 103 | Emric Eman | 1996 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 53.70 | 1:01.64 | 1:55.34 | - | |
48 | 112 | Dagbjartsson Arnor-Dagur | 1994 | Iceland | 52.36 | 1:03.44 | 1:55.80 | - | |
49 | 113 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | 53.22 | 1:02.91 | 1:56.13 | - | |
50 | 116 | Opmanis Elvis | 1997 | Latvia | 52.90 | 1:03.60 | 1:56.50 | - | |
51 | 123 | Behlok Allen | 1998 | Lebanon | 1:01.83 | 1:12.95 | 2:14.78 | - | |
52 | 125 | Brancal Ricardo | 1996 | Portugal | 1:04.64 | 1:16.31 | 2:20.95 | - | |
DNF(2) | 104 | Prielozny Matej | 1997 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 102 | Verbeke Tom | 1997 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 98 | Szollos Benjamin | 1996 | Israel | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 97 | von Appen Sven | 1997 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 89 | Norris Kieran | 1995 | Ireland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 87 | Jasiczek Jedrzej | 1997 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 86 | Kucera Jan | 1996 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 84 | Duffy Drew | 1995 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 80 | Makela Eetu | 1998 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 105 | Henderson Paul | 1995 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 106 | Proios Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 126 | Timofeev Evgeniy | 1994 | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 124 | Aleksandravicius Vilius | 1995 | Lithuania | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 122 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 120 | Virro Sten-Mark | 1997 | Estonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 119 | Tukhtaev Kamiljon | 1997 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 117 | Biran Itamar | 1998 | Israel | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 114 | Zvejnieks Davis | 1998 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 111 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 109 | Audunsson Kristinn-Logi | 1995 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 79 | Raposo Charles | 1996 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 77 | Stukov Maksim | 1994 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 8 | Jasiczek Michal | 1994 | Poland | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 11 | Luchsinger Jan | 1994 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Stein-Lagerheim Casper | 1994 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Raschner Dominik | 1994 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Røisland Max | 1994 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Van Den Broecke Dries | 1995 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 47 | Annewanter Manuel | 1995 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Allegre Nils | 1994 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 60 | Esteve Axel | 1994 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 62 | Gateau Elie | 1995 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 63 | Demschar Daniel | 1994 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 69 | Baggio Max | 1995 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 72 | Weisel Kipling | 1995 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 75 | Hyska Martin | 1994 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 76 | Cas Jure | 1994 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 108 | Zaveckas Rokas | 1996 | Lithuania | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 34 | Leever Alex | 1995 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 44 | Hvammen Kjetil | 1995 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 81 | Paulus Daniel | 1994 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 41 | von Gruenigen Noel | 1995 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Todorov Yoan | 1997 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Stepan Martin | 1995 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Myagkov Fedor | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Zvejnieks Miks | 1995 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Laidlaw Harry | 1996 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Efimov Simon | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 78 | Duke William | 1995 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Read Jeffrey | 1997 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Senkar Samuel | 1996 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Grahn Guilherme | 1997 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Koyama Yohei | 1998 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 100 | Von Appen Henrik | 1994 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 107 | Benedek Patrik | 1997 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 115 | Comerford Cormac | 1996 | Ireland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 118 | Mankandee Chonatee | 1997 | Thailand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Zingerle Hannes | 1995 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Hegele Georg | 1996 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 16 | Røa Henrik | 1995 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 21 | Jakobsen Kristoffer | 1994 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Kristgeisson Einar Kristinn | 1994 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Da Villa Davide | 1995 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 31 | Spik Jakob | 1994 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 32 | Kunc Jan | 1995 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Sarrazin Cyprien | 1994 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Lahnsteiner Maximilian | 1996 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Wasmeier Lukas | 1994 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Schmid Alexander | 1994 | Germany | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 50 | Puente Tasias Alejandro | 1994 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | McConville Patrick | 1994 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Sauter Paul | 1994 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 10 | Salarich Joaquim | 1994 | Spain | - | - | - |