Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:15.10 -
2 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:16.29 -
3 9 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:16.40 -
4 7 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:16.51 Head
5 17 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:16.85 Head
6 39 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:17.11 Stoeckli
7 14 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:17.18 Rossignol
8 11 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:17.24 -
9 19 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 1:17.48 -
10 20 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:17.76 Atomic
11 3 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:17.78 Fischer
11 2 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:17.78 -
13 10 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:17.87 Rossignol
14 36 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:17.91 Head
15 4 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:18.16 -
16 25 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:18.27 -
17 28 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:18.45 -
18 29 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:18.46 -
19 23 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:18.60 Rossignol
20 51 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:18.62 -
21 50 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:18.62 -
22 43 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden 1:18.68 -
23 46 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:18.74 -
24 26 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:18.80 -
25 22 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:18.85 Fischer
26 27 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:18.87 -
27 30 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:19.39 Head
28 15 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:19.53 -
29 45 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:19.63 -
30 21 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:19.70 -
31 5 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:19.76 Rossignol
32 42 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:19.82 -
33 34 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:19.96 -
34 35 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:19.97 -
35 40 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:20.42 -
36 54 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:20.51 Salomon
37 33 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:20.53 -
38 18 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:20.79 -
39 41 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 1:21.00 Croc Ski
40 53 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 21.06 -
40 32 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:21.06 -
42 57 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:21.15 -
43 70 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:21.34 Fischer
44 31 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:21.39 -
45 65 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:21.73 -
46 61 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia 1:22.08 -
47 58 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 1:22.13 -
48 52 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:22.42 -
49 60 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:23.50 -
50 68 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand 1:24.21 -
51 67 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland 1:25.25 -
52 72 Maria Luczak 2000 Poland 1:25.30 -
53 64 Bianca Bakke 2000 Netherlands 1:26.37 -
54 71 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 1:27.53 -
55 73 Anna Lotta Jogeva 1999 Estonia 1:28.83 -
DSQ 48 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia -
DNS 47 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada -
DNF 66 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina -
DNF 63 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -
DNF 62 Georgia Bushell 1999 New Zealand -
DNF 59 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -
DNF 56 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -
DNF 55 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -
DNF 49 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -
DNF 44 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand Rossignol
DNF 38 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -
DNF 37 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -
DNF 24 Antonia Wearmouth 1997 Canada -
DNF 16 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Rossignol
DNF 13 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -
DNF 12 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA Rossignol
DNF 1 Keely Cashman 1999 USA Blizzard
DNF 69 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina -
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline Super G
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 9.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017