Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 18 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:25.27 Rossignol
2 8 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:25.29 -
3 9 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:25.70 Rossignol
4 17 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:25.82 Fischer
5 14 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:25.88 Head
6 13 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:25.93 Atomic
7 15 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:25.98 Rossignol
8 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:26.02 -
9 1 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:26.16 -
10 12 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:26.18 Rossignol
11 6 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:26.59 -
12 3 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:26.75 Rossignol
13 7 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:26.97 -
14 42 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:26.98 -
15 33 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:27.00 -
16 31 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:27.03 -
17 11 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:27.13 -
18 10 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:27.17 Head
19 23 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden 1:27.24 -
20 5 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:27.26 -
21 22 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:27.27 -
22 24 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:27.36 -
23 2 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:27.38 -
24 25 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:27.45 -
25 30 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:27.47 -
26 41 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:27.50 -
27 19 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:27.56 -
28 21 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:27.85 -
29 32 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:27.90 -
30 27 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:27.91 Rossignol
31 20 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:27.98 Head
32 35 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:28.05 Salomon
33 26 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:28.10 -
34 43 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia 1:28.52 -
35 37 Rachael Desrochers 1997 USA 1:28.54 -
36 4 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 1:28.80 -
37 48 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:29.13 -
38 34 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:29.28 -
39 44 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:29.47 -
40 36 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia 1:29.57 -
41 39 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 1:29.99 -
42 45 Georgia Bushell 1999 New Zealand 1:30.14 -
43 40 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:30.33 -
44 46 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina 1:31.39 -
45 47 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand 1:31.45 -
46 49 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia 1:31.90 -
47 38 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:32.00 -
DSQ 28 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -
DNF 29 Antonia Wearmouth 1997 Canada -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Downhill
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 8.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017