Log in Sign up

Squaw Valley

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:39.48 47.4652.02 Atomic
2 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:40.51 48.1652.35 Fischer
3 8 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:40.56 48.6351.93 Head
4 10 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:41.99 49.3352.66 Voelkl
5 18 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:42.17 48.9953.18 Dynastar
6 21 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:42.41 49.9852.43 Rossignol
7 39 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:42.55 50.7151.84 Fischer
8 13 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:42.80 50.2752.53 Fischer
9 22 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:42.96 50.2752.69 Rossignol
10 33 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:42.99 49.6953.30 Head
11 9 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:43.03 49.4853.55 Rossignol
12 14 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:43.12 50.1253.00 Voelkl
13 24 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:43.66 50.1453.52 Head
14 30 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:44.12 51.4552.67 Atomic
14 50 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:44.12 51.9252.20 Fischer
16 42 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:44.53 51.8952.64 Fischer
17 48 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:44.81 51.7953.02 Fischer
17 45 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:44.81 52.0752.74 Head
19 43 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:44.99 52.1452.85 Voelkl
20 40 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:46.78 50.6156.17 Head
21 23 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:46.87 49.0057.87 Rossignol
22 44 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:55.89 51.211:04.68 Head
DNF(2) 36 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 50.49- Atomic
DNF(2) 32 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 49.77- Rossignol
DNF(2) 27 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 51.01- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 50.30- Dynastar
DNF(2) 16 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 49.79- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 48.92- Atomic
DNF(2) 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 47.86- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 47.44- Head
DSQ 25 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
OOT 46 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 53.29- Rossignol
OOT 55 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 52.89- Head
OOT 1 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 52.84- Rossignol
OOT 37 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 52.46- Rossignol
OOT 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 52.24- Stoeckli
OOT 35 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 52.22- Atomic
OOT 52 Megan McJames 1987 USA 52.16- Voelkl
OOT 34 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 52.15- Head
DNS 53 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNS 31 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNS 54 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 47 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 49 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 56 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 57 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 41 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 38 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 20 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 17 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 6 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 4 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Squaw Valley
Nation USA
Date Saturday 11.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017